WEEK 0 - KOC PRELIMINARY ROUND

 

 

Newmarket Raiders 54-36 Cleator Moor Phoenix

Cleator Moor Phoenix 51-39 Newmarket Raiders(87-93)

Aldershot Apaches 49-40 Tunstall Terriors

Tunstall Terriors 46-44 Aldershot Apaches(86-93)

 

WEEK 1
 
Tunstall Terriors 48-41 Cleator Moor Phoenix
Whitby Vampires 47-43 Stowmarket Scorpions
Aldershot Apaches 46-44 East London Renegades
Glynogwr Wasps 48-42 Newmarket Raiders
Hampden Eagles 47-42 Tweedside Tigers
 
 
 
 
WEEK 2
 
Tweedside Tigers 42-48 Newmarket Raiders
Stowmarket Scorpions 42-48 Aldershot Apaches
Whitby Vampires 51-38 Hampden Eagles
East London Renegades 47-43 Tunstall Terriors
Cleator Moor Phoenix 41-49 Glynogwr Wasps
 
 
 
 
WEEK 3
 
Tweedside Tigers 50-40 Glynogwr Wasps
Tunstall Terriors 44-46 Hampden Eagles
Newmarket Raiders 48-42 Cleator Moor Phoenix
Stowmarket Scorpions 44-45 East London Renegades
Aldershot Apaches 49-41 Whitby Vampires
 
GP - North America
 
 
 
WEEK 4 - KOC QUARTER FINALS
 

Hampden Eagles 46-44 Newmarket Raiders

Newmarket Raiders 48-42 Hampden Eagles(92-88)

Stowmarket Scorpions 47-43 East London Renegades

East London Renegades 50-40 Stowmarket Scorpions(93-87)

Aldershot Apaches 54-36 Tweedside Tigers

Tweedside Tigers 43-46 Aldershot Apaches(79-100)

Glynogwr Wasps 48-42 Whitby Vampires

Whitby Vampires 47-43 Glynogwr Wasps(89-91)

 
WEEK 5
 
Tunstall Terriors 48-42 Stowmarket Scorpions
East London Renegades 49-41 Newmarket Raiders
Cleator Moor Phoenix 45-45 Tweedside Tigers
Glynogwr Wasps 46-43 Whitby Vampires
Hampden Eagles 46-44 Aldershot Apaches
 
 
 
 
WEEK 6
 
Newmarket Raiders 48-41 Tunstall Terriors
Stowmarket Scorpions 48-42 Cleator Moor Phoenix
Whitby Vampires 46-44 Tweedside Tigers
East London Renegades 47-41 Hampden Eagles
Aldershot Apaches 49-40 Glynogwr Wasps
 
GP - Denmark
 
 
 
WEEK 7
 
Tweedside Tigers 46-44 Aldershot Apaches
Newmarket Raiders 50-40 Whitby Vampires
Cleator Moor Phoenix 45-45 East London Renegades
Glynogwr Wasps 47-43 Tunstall Terriors
Hampden Eagles 50-40 Stowmarket Scorpions
 
 
 
 
WEEK 8
 
Tunstall Terriors v Whitby Vampires
Stowmarket Scorpions v Tweedside Tigers
East London Renegades v Glynogwr Wasps
Aldershot Apaches v Newmarket Raiders
Cleator Moor Phoenix v Hampden Eagles
 
 
 
 
 
WEEK 9 - 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT
 
GP - Australasia
 
 
 
WEEK 10
 
Tweedside Tigers v East London Renegades
Tunstall Terriors v Aldershot Apaches
Newmarket Raiders v Hampden Eagles
Whitby Vampires v Cleator Moor Phoenix
Glynogwr Wasps v Stowmarket Scorpions
 
 
 
 
 
WEEK 11
 
Tweedside Tigers v Tunstall Terriors
Stowmarket Scorpions v Newmarket Raiders
Whitby Vampires v East London Renegades
Aldershot Apaches v Cleator Moor Phoenix
Hampden Eagles v Glynogwr Wasps
 
GP - Finland/Norway
 
 
 
WEEK 12
 
Tweedside Tigers v Hampden Eagles
Newmarket Raiders v Glynogwr Wasps
Stowmarket Scorpions v Whitby Vampires
East London Renegades v Aldershot Apaches
Cleator Moor Phoenix v Tunstall Terriors
 
World U21 Semi Finals
 
 
 
WEEK 13 - KOC SEMI FINALS 

 

Glynogwr Wasps v Newmarket Raiders 

Newmarket Raiders v Glynogwr Wasps

Aldershot Apaches v East London Renegades

East London Renegades v Aldershot Apaches

 

World Pairs Quarter Finals
 
 
 
WEEK 14
 
Tunstall Terriors v East London Renegades
Newmarket Raiders v Tweedside Tigers
Aldershot Apaches v Stowmarket Scorpions
Glynogwr Wasps v Cleator Moor Phoenix
Hampden Eagles v Whitby Vampires
 
GP - European
 
 
 
WEEK 15
 
Whitby Vampires v Aldershot Apaches
East London Renegades v Stowmarket Scorpions
Cleator Moor Phoenix v Newmarket Raiders
Glynogwr Wasps v Tweedside Tigers
Hampden Eagles v Tunstall Terriors
 
World U21 Final
 
 
 
WEEK 16
 
Tweedside Tigers v Cleator Moor Phoenix
Newmarket Raiders v East London Renegades
Stowmarket Scorpions v Tunstall Terriors
Whitby Vampires v Glynogwr Wasps
Aldershot Apaches v Hampden Eagles
 
British U18 Semi Finals
 
 
 
WEEK 17
 
Tweedside Tigers v Whitby Vampires
Tunstall Terriors v Newmarket Raiders
Cleator Moor Phoenix v Stowmarket Scorpions
Glynogwr Wasps v Aldershot Apaches
Hampden Eagles v East London Renegades
 
World Pairs Semi Finals
 
EL RIDERS CHAMPIONSHIP
 
WEEK 18 - PAIRS TOURNAMENT
 
British U18 Final
 
 
 
WEEK 19
 
Tunstall Terriors v Glynogwr Wasps
Stowmarket Scorpions v Hampden Eagles
Whitby Vampires v Newmarket Raiders
East London Renegades v Cleator Moor Phoenix
Aldershot Apaches v Tweedside Tigers
 
GP - Great Britain
 
 
 
WEEK 20
 
Tweedside Tigers v Stowmarket Scorpions
Newmarket Raiders v Aldershot Apaches
Whitby Vampires v Tunstall Terriors
Glynogwr Wasps v East London Renegades
Hampden Eagles v Cleator Moor Phoenix
 
GP Challenge Semi Final 1
 
 
 
WEEK 21
 
Stowmarket Scorpions v Glynogwr Wasps
East London Renegades v Tweedside Tigers
Aldershot Apaches v Tunstall Terriors
Cleator Moor Phoenix v Whitby Vampires
Hampden Eagles v Newmarket Raiders
 
GP - Sweden
 
 
 
WEEK 22 - KOC FINAL
 
GP Challenge Semi Final 2
 
 
 
WEEK 23
 
Tunstall Terriors v Tweedside Tigers
Newmarket Raiders v Stowmarket Scorpions
East London Renegades v Whitby Vampires
Cleator Moor Phoenix v Aldershot Apaches
Glynogwr Wasps v Hampden Eagles
 
World Pairs Final
 
 
WEEK 24
 
GP - Poland
European Cup Final
 
 
WEEK 25
 
GP Challenge Final