WEEK 0 - KOC PRELIMINARY ROUND
 
Tweedside Tigers 49-41 Blunsdon Bombers
Blunsdon Bombers 45-45 Tweedside Tigers(86-94)
Chantry Crusaders 50-40 Foxhall Vikings
Foxhall Vikings 49-41 Chantry Crusaders(89-91)
 
 
WEEK 1
 
Lanarkshire Lions 49-41 Newmarket Raiders
Birmingham Bournvillains 50-39 Hampden Eagles
Chantry Crusaders 47-42 Kings Lynn Lightning
Tweedside Tigers 44-46 Foxhall Vikings
Blunsdon Bombers 44-46 Tilbury Dockers
 
 
 
 
WEEK 2
 
Tilbury Dockers 46-44 Foxhall Vikings
Hampden Eagles 51-39 Chantry Crusaders
Birmingham Bournvillains 45-45 Blunsdon Bombers
Kings Lynn Lightning 47-43 Lanarkshire Lions
Newmarket Raiders 50-40 Tweedside Tigers
 
 
 
 
WEEK 3
 
Tilbury Dockers 45-45 Tweedside Tigers
Lanarkshire Lions 48-42 Blunsdon Bombers
Foxhall Vikings 45-45 Newmarket Raiders
Hampden Eagles 46-44 Kings Lynn Lightning
Chantry Crusaders 46-43 Birmingham Bournvillains
 
GP - North America
 
 
 
WEEK 4 - KOC QUARTER FINALS

 

Kings Lynn Lightning 45-45 Lanarkshire Lions

Lanarkshire Lions 47-43 Kings Lynn Lightning

Chantry Crusaders 50-40 Hampden Eagles

Hampden Eagles 50-40 Chantry Crusaders(90*-90)

Tilbury Dockers 50-40 Newmarket Raiders

Newmarket Raiders 47-43 Tilbury Dockers(87-93) 

Birmingham Bournvillains 47-43 Tweedside Tigers

Tweedside Tigers 45-45 Birmingham Bournvillains(88-92)

 
 
 
WEEK 5
 
Lanarkshire Lions 48-41 Hampden Eagles
Kings Lynn Lightning 49-41 Foxhall Vikings
Newmarket Raiders 45-45 Tilbury Dockers
Tweedside Tigers 54-36 Birmingham Bournvillains
Blunsdon Bombers 48-42 Chantry Crusaders
 
 
 
 
WEEK 6
 
Foxhall Vikings 43-47 Lanarkshire Lions
Hampden Eagles 44-45 Newmarket Raiders
Birmingham Bournvillains 52-38 Tilbury Dockers
Kings Lynn Lightning 51-39 Blunsdon Bombers
Chantry Crusaders 47-42 Tweedside Tigers
 
GP - Denmark
 
 
 
WEEK 7
 
Tilbury Dockers 51-39 Chantry Crusaders
Foxhall Vikings 53-37 Birmingham Bournvillains
Newmarket Raiders 47-43 Kings Lynn Lightning
Tweedside Tigers 47-43 Lanarkshire Lions
Blunsdon Bombers 42-48 Hampden Eagles
 
 
 
 
WEEK 8
 
Lanarkshire Lions 45-45 Birmingham Bournvillains
Hampden Eagles 45-45 Tilbury Dockers
Kings Lynn Lightning 49-40 Tweedside Tigers
Chantry Crusaders 52-37 Foxhall Vikings
Newmarket Raiders 40-49 Blunsdon Bombers
 
 
 
 
 
WEEK 9 - 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT
 
GP - Australasia
 
 
 
WEEK 10
 
Tilbury Dockers 46-43 Kings Lynn Lightning
Lanarkshire Lions 51-39 Chantry Crusaders
Foxhall Vikings 47-43 Blunsdon Bombers
Birmingham Bournvillains 46-44 Newmarket Raiders
Tweedside Tigers 47-43 Hampden Eagles
 
 
 
 
 
WEEK 11
 
Tilbury Dockers 49-41 Lanarkshire Lions
Hampden Eagles 46-42 Foxhall Vikings
Birmingham Bournvillains 51-39 Kings Lynn Lightning
Chantry Crusaders 49-41 Newmarket Raiders
Blunsdon Bombers 52-38 Tweedside Tigers
 
GP - Finland/Norway
 
 
 
WEEK 12
 
Tilbury Dockers 49-41 Blunsdon Bombers(95-85)
Foxhall Vikings 44-43 Tweedside Tigers(90-87)
Hampden Eagles 53-37 Birmingham Bournvillains(92-87)
Kings Lynn Lightning 47-43 Chantry Crusaders(89-90)
Newmarket Raiders 45-45 Lanarkshire Lions(86-94)
 
World U21 Semi Finals
 
 
 
WEEK 13 - KOC SEMI FINALS 

 

Birmingham Bournvillains 49-41 Lanarkshire Lions

Lanarkshire Lions 44-45 Birmingham Bournvillains(85-94)

Tilbury Dockers 53-37 Hampden Eagles

Hampden Eagles 45-45 Tilbury Dockers(82-98)

 

World Pairs Quarter Finals
 
 
 
WEEK 14
 
Lanarkshire Lions 49-41 Kings Lynn Lightning(92-88)
Foxhall Vikings 46-44 Tilbury Dockers(90-90*)
Chantry Crusaders 56-34 Hampden Eagles(95-85)
Tweedside Tigers 50-40 Newmarket Raiders(90-90*)
Blunsdon Bombers 58-32 Birmingham Bournvillains(103-77)
 
GP - European
 
 
 
WEEK 15
 
Birmingham Bournvillains 49-41 Chantry Crusaders(92-88)
Kings Lynn Lightning 50-40 Hampden Eagles(94-86)
Newmarket Raiders 44-45 Foxhall Vikings(89-90)
Tweedside Tigers 45-45 Tilbury Dockers(90-90*)
Blunsdon Bombers 48-42 Lanarkshire Lions(90-90*)
 
World U21 Final
 
 
 
WEEK 16
 
Tilbury Dockers 49-41 Newmarket Raiders(94-86)
Foxhall Vikings 46-43 Kings Lynn Lightning(87-92)
Hampden Eagles 45-45 Lanarkshire Lions(86-93)
Birmingham Bournvillains 52-38 Tweedside Tigers(88-92)
Chantry Crusaders 46-44 Blunsdon Bombers(88-92)
 
British U18 Semi Finals
 
 
 
WEEK 17
 
Tilbury Dockers 45-45 Birmingham Bournvillains(83-97)
Lanarkshire Lions 43-47 Foxhall Vikings(90*-90)
Newmarket Raiders 46-44 Hampden Eagles(91-88)
Tweedside Tigers 52-38 Chantry Crusaders(94-85)
Blunsdon Bombers 42-48 Kings Lynn Lightning(81-99)
 
World Pairs Semi Finals
 
 PL Riders Championship
 
WEEK 18 - PAIRS TOURNAMENT
 
British U18 Final
 
 
 
WEEK 19
 
Lanarkshire Lions 51-39 Tweedside Tigers(94-86)
Hampden Eagles 46-44 Blunsdon Bombers(94-86)
Birmingham Bournvillains 50-40 Foxhall Vikings(87-93)
Kings Lynn Lightning 49-41 Newmarket Raiders(92-88)
Chantry Crusaders 47-43 Tilbury Dockers(86-94)
 
GP - Great Britain
 
 
 
WEEK 20
 
Tilbury Dockers v Hampden Eagles
Foxhall Vikings v Chantry Crusaders
Birmingham Bournvillains v Lanarkshire Lions
Tweedside Tigers v Kings Lynn Lightning
Blunsdon Bombers v Newmarket Raiders
 
GP Challenge Semi Final 1
 
 
 
WEEK 21
 
Hampden Eagles v Tweedside Tigers
Kings Lynn Lightning v Tilbury Dockers
Chantry Crusaders v Lanarkshire Lions
Newmarket Raiders v Birmingham Bournvillains
Blunsdon Bombers v Foxhall Vikings
 
GP - Sweden
 
 
 

WEEK 22 - KOC FINAL

 

Birmingham Bournvillains v Tilbury Dockers

Tilbury Dockers v Birmingham Bournvillains

 
GP Challenge Semi Final 2
 
 
 
WEEK 23
 
Lanarkshire Lions v Tilbury Dockers
Foxhall Vikings v Hampden Eagles
Kings Lynn Lightning v Birmingham Bournvillains
Newmarket Raiders v Chantry Crusaders
Tweedside Tigers v Blunsdon Bombers
 
World Pairs Final
 
 
WEEK 24
 
GP - Poland
European Cup Final
 
 
WEEK 25
 
GP Challenge Final