WEEK 0 - KOC PRELIMINARY ROUND
 
Workington Logheads 53-37 Wolston Warriors
Wolston Warriors 48-42 Workington Logheads(85-95)
Reading Rebels 49-40 Bottesford Bullets
Bottesford Bullets 49-41 Reading Rebels(89-90)
 
 
WEEK 1
 
Aberavon Gems 57-33 Milton Keynes Cats
Bottesford Bullets 47-43 Hull Angels
Workington Logheads 52-38 Wolston Warriors
Wantage Kings 43-46 Canvey Island Castaways
Necrons 49-41 Reading Rebels
 
 
 
 
WEEK 2
 
Reading Rebels 48-41 Canvey Island Castaways
Hull Angels 46-44 Workington Logheads
Bottesford Bullets 51-39 Necrons
Wolston Warriors 44-46 Aberavon Gems
Milton Keynes Cats 45-45 Wantage Kings
 
 
 
 
WEEK 3
 
Reading Rebels 50-40 Wantage Kings
Aberavon Gems 44-46 Necrons
Canvey Island Castaways 43-47 Milton Keynes Cats
Hull Angels 47-43 Wolston Warriors
Workington Logheads 46-44 Bottesford Bullets
 
GP - North America
 
 
 
WEEK 4 - KOC QUARTER FINALS

 

Aberavon Gems 47-43 Workington Logheads

Workington Logheads 51-39 Aberavon Gems(94-86)

Canvey Island Castaways 47-43 Necrons 

Necrons 46-41 Canvey Island Castaways(89-88)

Milton Keynes Cats 47-43 Wantage Kings

Wantage Kings 43-47 Milton Keynes Cats(86-94)

Reading Rebels 44-46 Hull Angels

Hull Angels 44-46 Reading Rebels(90*-90) 

 
WEEK 5
 
Aberavon Gems 48-42 Hull Angels
Wolston Warriors 43-46 Canvey Island Castaways
Milton Keynes Cats 47-42 Reading Rebels
Wantage Kings 44-46 Bottesford Bullets
Necrons 47-43 Workington Logheads
 
 
 
 
WEEK 6
 
Canvey Island Castaways 42-48 Aberavon Gems
Hull Angels 47-43 Milton Keynes Cats
Bottesford Bullets 43-46 Reading Rebels
Wolston Warriors 43-47 Necrons
Workington Logheads 48-42 Wantage Kings
 
Denmark GP
 
 
 
WEEK 7
 
Reading Rebels 44-46 Workington Logheads
Canvey Island Castaways 48-42 Bottesford Bullets
Milton Keynes Cats 52-38 Wolston Warriors
Wantage Kings 45-45 Aberavon Gems
Necrons 48-42 Hull Angels
 
 
 
 
WEEK 8
 
Aberavon Gems 45-45 Bottesford Bullets
Hull Angels 45-44 Reading Rebels
Wolston Warriors 50-40 Wantage Kings
Workington Logheads 50-40 Canvey Island Castaways
Milton Keynes Cats 45-45 Necrons
 
 
 
 
 
WEEK 9 - 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT
 
GP - Australasia
 
 
 
WEEK 10
 
Reading Rebels 44-46 Wolston Warriors
Aberavon Gems 45-45 Workington Logheads
Canvey Island Castaways 53-37 Necrons
Bottesford Bullets 51-39 Milton Keynes Cats
Wantage Kings 52-38 Hull Angels
 
 
 
 
 
WEEK 11
 
Reading Rebels 53-37 Aberavon Gems
Hull Angels 47-43 Canvey Island Castaways
Bottesford Bullets 46-44 Wolston Warriors
Workington Logheads 44-46 Milton Keynes Cats
Necrons 45-45 Wantage Kings
 
GP - Finland/Norway
 
 
 
WEEK 12
 
Reading Rebels 43-47 Necrons(84-96)
Canvey Island Castaways 46-44 Wantage Kings(92-87)
Hull Angels 42-48 Bottesford Bullets(85-95)
Wolston Warriors 46-44 Workington Logheads(84-96)
Milton Keynes Cats 51-39 Aberavon Gems(84-96)
 
World U21 Semi Finals
 
 
 
WEEK 13 - KOC SEMI FINALS 

 

Milton Keynes Cats 45-45 Hull Angels

Hull Angels 40-50 Milton Keynes Cats(85-95)

Necrons 50-40 Workington Logheads

Workington Logheads 47-43 Necrons(87-93)

 

World Pairs Quarter Finals
 
 
 
WEEK 14
 
Aberavon Gems 43-46 Wolston Warriors(89-90)
Canvey Island Castaways 50-40 Reading Rebels(91-88)
Workington Logheads 51-39 Hull Angels(95-85)
Wantage Kings 51-39 Milton Keynes Cats(96-84)
Necrons 45-45 Bottesford Bullets(84-96)
 
GP - European
 
 
 
WEEK 15
 
Bottesford Bullets 49-41 Workington Logheads(93-87)
Wolston Warriors 49-41 Hull Angels(92-88)
Milton Keynes Cats 52-38 Canvey Island Castaways(99-81)
Wantage Kings 48-42 Reading Rebels(88-92)
Necrons 49-41 Aberavon Gems(94-86)
 
World U21 Final
 
 
 
WEEK 16
 
Reading Rebels 54-36 Milton Keynes Cats(96-83)
Canvey Island Castaways 49-41 Wolston Warriors(95-85)
Hull Angels 46-44 Aberavon Gems(88-92)
Bottesford Bullets 47-43 Wantage Kings(93-87)
Workington Logheads 47-42 Necrons(90-89)
 
British U18 Semi Finals
 
 
 
WEEK 17
 
Reading Rebels 49-41 Bottesford Bullets(95-84)
Aberavon Gems 48-41 Canvey Island Castaways(96-83)
Milton Keynes Cats 45-45 Hull Angels(88-92)
Wantage Kings 47-43 Workington Logheads(89-91)
Necrons 49-41 Wolston Warriors(96-84)
 
World Pairs Semi Finals
 
 UL Riders Championship
 
WEEK 18 - PAIRS TOURNAMENT
 
British U18 Final
 
 
 
WEEK 19
 
Aberavon Gems 48-41 Wantage Kings(93-86)
Hull Angels 46-44 Necrons(88-92)
Bottesford Bullets 48-42 Canvey Island Castaways(90-90*)
Wolston Warriors 54-36 Milton Keynes Cats(92-88)
Workington Logheads 43-46 Reading Rebels(89-90)
 
GP - Great Britain
 
 
 
WEEK 20
 
Reading Rebels 50-40 Hull Angels(94-85)
Canvey Island Castaways 50-40 Workington Logheads(90-90*)
Bottesford Bullets 48-42 Aberavon Gems(93-87)
Wantage Kings 45-45 Wolston Warriors(85-95)
Necrons 48-42 Milton Keynes Cats(93-87)
 
GP Challenge Semi Final 1
 
 
 
WEEK 21
 
Hull Angels 43-46 Wantage Kings(81-98)
Wolston Warriors 48-42 Reading Rebels(94-86)
Workington Logheads 46-44 Aberavon Gems(91-89)
Milton Keynes Cats 47-43 Bottesford Bullets(86-94)
Necrons 46-44 Canvey Island Castaways(83-97)
 
GP - Sweden
 
 
 

WEEK 22 - KOC FINAL

 

Milton Keynes Cats 42-48 Necrons

Necrons 45-45 Milton Keynes Cats(93-87)

 
GP Challenge Semi Final 2
 
 
 
WEEK 23
 
Aberavon Gems v Reading Rebels
Canvey Island Castaways v Hull Angels
Wolston Warriors v Bottesford Bullets
Milton Keynes Cats v Workington Logheads
Wantage Kings v Necrons
 
World Pairs Final
 
 
WEEK 24
 
GP - Poland
European Cup Final
 
 
WEEK 25
 
GP Challenge Final