WEEK 0 - KOC PRELIMINARY ROUND
 
Burslem Braves 49-41 Harlow Hawks
Harlow Hawks 40-50 Burslem Braves(81-99)
Foxhall Vikings 49-41 Leeds Jaguars
Leeds Jaguars 47-43 Foxhall Vikings(88-92)
 
 
WEEK 1
 
Westwood Wizards  44-44 Foxhall Vikings
Harlow Hawks 47-43 Ipswich Cowboys
York Locomotives 42-47 Leeds Jaguars
Blunsdon Bombers 45-45 Necron Knights
Burslem Braves 45-45 East London Renegades
 
 
WEEK 2
 
East London Renegades 49-41 Necron Knights
Ipswich Cowboys 45-45 York Locomotives
Harlow Hawks 45-45 Burslem Braves
Leeds Jaguars 48-42 Westwood Wizards   
Foxhall Vikings 49-41 Blunsdon Bombers
 
 
WEEK 3
 
East London Renegades 49-41 Blunsdon Bombers
Westwood Wizards  48-42 Burslem Braves
Necron Knights 50-39 Foxhall Vikings
Ipswich Cowboys 41-49 Leeds Jaguars
York Locomotives 47-43 Harlow Hawks
 
GP - North America
 
 
WEEK 4 - KOC QUARTER FINALS
 

Necron Knights 50-40 Foxhall Vikings

Foxhall Vikings 44-46 Necron Knights(84-96)

Westwood Wizards 48-39 York Locomotives

York Locomotives 53-37 Westwood Wizards(92-85)

East London Renegades 46-41 Blunsdon Bombers

Blunsdon Bombers 52-38 East London Renegades(93-84)

Ipswich Cowboys 48-42 Burslem Braves

Burslem Braves 52-38 Ipswich Cowboys(94-86)

 

WEEK 5
 
Westwood Wizards 45-45 Ipswich Cowboys
Leeds Jaguars 48-42 Necron Knights
Foxhall Vikings 45-44 East London Renegades
Blunsdon Bombers 46-44 Harlow Hawks
Burslem Braves 44-45 York Locomotives
 
 
WEEK 6
 
Necron Knights 51-38 Westwood Wizards   
Ipswich Cowboys 52-38 Foxhall Vikings
Harlow Hawks 42-48 East London Renegades
Leeds Jaguars 49-41 Burslem Braves
York Locomotives 45-45 Blunsdon Bombers
 
GP - Denmark
 
 
WEEK 7
 
East London Renegades 44-46 York Locomotives
Necron Knights 46-44 Harlow Hawks
Foxhall Vikings 52-38 Leeds Jaguars
Blunsdon Bombers 49-41 Westwood Wizards   
Burslem Braves 48-42 Ipswich Cowboys
 
 
WEEK 8
 
Westwood Wizards 45-45 Harlow Hawks
Ipswich Cowboys 52-38 East London Renegades
Leeds Jaguars 41-49 Blunsdon Bombers
York Locomotives 47-42 Necron Knights
Foxhall Vikings 52-38 Burslem Braves
 
 
WEEK 9 - 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT
 
GP - Australasia
 
 
WEEK 10
 
East London Renegades 46-44 Leeds Jaguars
Westwood Wizards 43-47 York Locomotives
Necron Knights 48-42 Burslem Braves
Harlow Hawks 51-39 Foxhall Vikings
Blunsdon Bombers 45-45 Ipswich Cowboys
 
 
WEEK 11
 
East London Renegades 46-44 Westwood Wizards   
Ipswich Cowboys 50-40 Necron Knights
Harlow Hawks 50-40 Leeds Jaguars
York Locomotives 47-42 Foxhall Vikings
Burslem Braves 47-43 Blunsdon Bombers
 
GP - Finland/Norway
 
 
WEEK 12
 
East London Renegades 44-45 Burslem Braves
Necron Knights 46-44 Blunsdon Bombers
Ipswich Cowboys 46-43 Harlow Hawks
Leeds Jaguars 51-39 York Locomotives
Foxhall Vikings 53-37 Westwood Wizards   
 
World U21 Semi Finals
 
 

WEEK 13 - KOC SEMI FINALS

 

Necron Knights 50-40 York Locomotives

York Locomotives 46-44 Necron Knights(86-94)

Blunsdon Bombers 49-40 Burslem Braves

Burslem Braves 52-38 Blunsdon Bombers(92-87)

 

3 TEAM TOURNAMENT

 
World Pairs Quarter Finals
 
 
WEEK 14
 
Westwood Wizards 46-44 Leeds Jaguars(88-92)
Necron Knights 51-39 East London Renegades(92-88)
York Locomotives 45-44 Ipswich Cowboys(90-89)
Blunsdon Bombers 45-45 Foxhall Vikings(86-94)
Burslem Braves 46-44 Harlow Hawks(91-89)
 
GP - European
 
 
WEEK 15
 
Harlow Hawks 47-42 York Locomotives(90-89)
Leeds Jaguars 48-42 Ipswich Cowboys(97-83)
Foxhall Vikings 46-44 Necron Knights(85-94)
Blunsdon Bombers 51-39 East London Renegades(92-88)
Burslem Braves 45-45 Westwood Wizards(87-93)  
 
World U21 Final
 
 
WEEK 16
 
East London Renegades v Foxhall Vikings
Necron Knights v Leeds Jaguars
Ipswich Cowboys v Westwood Wizards   
Harlow Hawks v Blunsdon Bombers
York Locomotives v Burslem Braves
 
British U18 Semi Finals
 
 
WEEK 17
 
East London Renegades v Harlow Hawks
Westwood Wizards v Necron Knights
Foxhall Vikings v Ipswich Cowboys
Blunsdon Bombers v York Locomotives
Burslem Braves v Leeds Jaguars
 
World Pairs Semi Finals
 

Academy League Riders Championship

 

WEEK 18 - PAIRS TOURNAMENT
 
British U18 Final
 
 
WEEK 19
 
Westwood Wizards v Blunsdon Bombers
Ipswich Cowboys v Burslem Braves
Harlow Hawks v Necron Knights
Leeds Jaguars v Foxhall Vikings
York Locomotives v East London Renegades
 
GP - Great Britain
 
 
WEEK 20
 
East London Renegades v Ipswich Cowboys
Necron Knights v York Locomotives
Harlow Hawks v Westwood Wizards   
Blunsdon Bombers v Leeds Jaguars
Burslem Braves v Foxhall Vikings
 
GP Challenge Semi Final 1
 
 
WEEK 21
 
Ipswich Cowboys v Blunsdon Bombers
Leeds Jaguars v East London Renegades
York Locomotives v Westwood Wizards   
Foxhall Vikings v Harlow Hawks
Burslem Braves v Necron Knights
 
GP - Sweden
 
 
WEEK 22 - KOC FINAL
 
GP Challenge Semi Final 2
 
 
WEEK 23
 
Westwood Wizards v East London Renegades
Necron Knights v Ipswich Cowboys
Leeds Jaguars v Harlow Hawks
Foxhall Vikings v York Locomotives
Blunsdon Bombers v Burslem Braves
 
World Pairs Final
 
 
WEEK 24
 
GP - Poland
European Cup Final
 
 
WEEK 25
 
GP Challenge Final