WEEK 0 - KOC PRELIMINARY ROUND
 

Bolsover Kings 48-42 Ashton Chuffers

Ashton Chuffers 50-39 Bolsover Kings(92-87)

Border Braves 45-45 Hampden Eagles

Hampden Eagles 49-41 Border Braves(94-86)

Glynogwr Wasps 48-42 Mighty Monarchs
Mighty Monarchs 45-45 Glynogwr Wasps(87-93)
Wolves Cubs 53-37 East london Renegades 
East london Renegades 48-42 Wolves Cubs(85-95)
 
WEEK 1
 
Ashton Chuffers 47-43 Tunstall Terriors
Hampden Eagles 47-43 Border Braves
Aldershot Apaches 45-45 Cleator Moor Phoenix

East London Renegades 45-45 Bolsover Kings 

Glynogwr Wasps 48-42 Denham Dragons

     
Wolves Cubs 49-40 Estuary Whales
 
 
WEEK 2
 

Bolsover Kings  48-42 Wolves Cubs 

Ashton Chuffers 53-37 Estuary Whales

Border Braves 47-43 Aldershot Apaches
Tunstall Terriors  49-41 Hampden Eagles
Glynogwr Wasps 47-43  Cleator Moor Phoenix 
East London Renegades 47-43 Denham Dragons
 
 
WEEK 3
 
Ashton Chuffers 45-45 Wolves Cubs
Denham Dragons 49-41 Bolsover Kings
Hampden Eagles 51-39 Aldershot Apaches
Cleator Moor Phoenix 50-40 Border Braves

East London Renegades 45-45 Glynogwr Wasps

Estuary Whales 40-50 Tunstall Terriors

 

GP - NORTH AMERICA

 

WEEK 4 - KOC QUARTER FINALS
 

Wolves Cubs 44-45 Denham Dragons

Denham Dragons 51-39 Wolves Cubs(96-83)

Cleator Moor Phoenix 53-37 Ashton Chuffers

Ashton Chuffers 47-43 Cleator Moor Phoenix(84-96)

Aldershot Apaches 48-41 Glynogwr Wasps

Glynogwr Wasps 46-44 Aldershot Apaches(87-92)

Tunstall Terriors 49-41 Hampden Eagles
Hampden Eagles 45-45  Tunstall Terriors(86-94)
 
WEEK 5
 
Denham Dragons 43-47 Wolves Cubs
Border Braves 45-45 Glynogwr Wasps
Cleator Moor Phoenix 44-46 Hampden Eagles
Aldershot Apaches 49-41 Ashton Chuffers
Tunstall Terriors 45-45 Bolsover Kings

Estuary Whales 43-47 East London Renegades

 

Bolsover Kings 48-42 Estuary Whales
Ashton Chuffers 49-40 Hampden Eagles
Denham Dragons 51-39 Cleator Moor Phoenix
Tunstall Terriors 46-44 Border Braves
Glynogwr Wasps 43-47 Aldershot Apaches
East London Renegades 47-42 Wolves Cubs

 

 

 
 
WEEK 6
 
Bolsover Kings 47-43 Ashton Chuffers
Denham Dragons 42-48 Aldershot Apaches
Border Braves 47-43 East London Renegades
Tunstall Terriors 46-44 Glynogwr Wasps
Wolves Cubs 44-46 Cleator Moor Phoenix
Estuary Whales 44-46 Hampden Eagles
 

GP - DENMARK

 

WEEK 7
 
Border Braves 47-43 Ashton Chuffers
Cleator Moor Phoenix 50-40 Bolsover Kings
Aldershot Apaches46-44 East London Renegades
Tunstall Terriors 44-46 Denham Dragons
Wolves Cubs 48-42 Hampden Eagles
Estuary Whales 47-41 Glynogwr Wasps
 
 
WEEK 8
 
Border Braves 50-40 Denham Dragons
Hampden Eagles 45-44 Bolsover Kings
Cleator Moor Phoenix 48-42 Estuary Whales
Aldershot Apaches 50-39 Tunstall Terriors
Glynogwr Wasps 51-39 Wolves Cubs
East London Renegades 46-44 Ashton Chuffers
 
 
WEEK 9 - 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT
 

GP - AUSTRALASIA

 

WEEK 10
 
Bolsover Kings v Glynogwr Wasps
Denham Dragons v Ashton Chuffers
Hampden Eagles v East London Renegades
Tunstall Terriors v Cleator Moor Phoenix
Wolves Cubs v Border Braves
Estuary Whales v Aldershot Apaches
 
Ashton Chuffers v Glynogwr Wasps
Hampden Eagles v Denham Dragons
Cleator Moor Phoenix v East London Renegades
Aldershot Apaches v Bolsover Kings
Wolves Cubs v Tunstall Terriors
Estuary Whales v Border Braves
 
 
WEEK 11
 
Bolsover Kings v Border Braves
Denham Dragons v Estuary Whales
Hampden Eagles v Glynogwr Wasps
Cleator Moor Phoenix v Ashton Chuffers
East London Renegades v Tunstall Terriors
Wolves Cubs v Aldershot Apaches
 

GP - FINLAND/NORWAY

 

WEEK 12
 
Bolsover Kings v East London Renegades
Denham Dragons v Glynogwr Wasps
Border Braves v Hampden Eagles
Cleator Moor Phoenix v Aldershot Apaches
Tunstall Terriors v Ashton Chuffers

Estuary Whales v Wolves Cubs

 

WORLD U21 SEMI FINALS

 

WEEK 13 - KOC SEMI FINALS 
 

Aldershot Apaches v Denham Dragons

Denham Dragons v Aldershot Apaches

Cleator Moor Phoenix v Tunstall Terriors

Tunstall Terriors v Cleator Moor Phoenix

 

WORLD PAIRS QUARTER FINALS

 

WEEK 14
 
Denham Dragons v East London Renegades
Hampden Eagles v Tunstall Terriors
Cleator Moor Phoenix v Glynogwr Wasps
Aldershot Apaches v Border Braves
Wolves Cubs v Bolsover Kings
Estuary Whales v Ashton Chuffers
 

GP - EUROPEAN

 

WEEK 15
 
Bolsover Kings v Denham Dragons
Border Braves v Cleator Moor Phoenix
Aldershot Apaches v Hampden Eagles
Tunstall Terriors v Estuary Whales
Glynogwr Wasps v East London Renegades
Wolves Cubs v Ashton Chuffers
 
Bolsover Kings v Tunstall Terriors
Ashton Chuffers v Aldershot Apaches
Hampden Eagles v Cleator Moor Phoenix
Glynogwr Wasps v Border Braves
East London Renegades v Estuary Whales
Wolves Cubs v Denham Dragons
 

WORLD U21 FINAL

 

WEEK 16
 
Border Braves v Tunstall Terriors
Hampden Eagles v Ashton Chuffers
Cleator Moor Phoenix v Denham Dragons
Aldershot Apaches v Glynogwr Wasps
Wolves Cubs v East London Renegades
Estuary Whales v Bolsover Kings
 

BRITISH U18 SEMI FINALS

 

WEEK 17
 
Ashton Chuffers v Bolsover Kings
Hampden Eagles v Estuary Whales
Cleator Moor Phoenix v Wolves Cubs
Aldershot Apaches v Denham Dragons
Glynogwr Wasps v Tunstall Terriors
East London Renegades v Border Braves
 

EL Riders Championship

 

WORLD PAIRS SEMI FINALS

 

WEEK 18 - PAIRS TOURNAMENT
 

BRITISH U18 FINAL

 

WEEK 19
 
Bolsover Kings v Cleator Moor Phoenix
Ashton Chuffers v Border Braves
Denham Dragons v Tunstall Terriors
Hampden Eagles v Wolves Cubs
Glynogwr Wasps v Estuary Whales
East London Renegades v Aldershot Apaches
 

GP - GREAT BRITAIN

 

WEEK 20
 
Bolsover Kings v Hampden Eagles
Ashton Chuffers v East London Renegades
Denham Dragons v Border Braves
Tunstall Terriors v Aldershot Apaches
Wolves Cubs v Glynogwr Wasps
Estuary Whales v Cleator Moor Phoenix
 
Ashton Chuffers v Denham Dragons
Border Braves v Wolves Cubs
Cleator Moor Phoenix v Tunstall Terriors
Aldershot Apaches v Estuary Whales
Glynogwr Wasps v Bolsover Kings
East London Renegades v Hampden Eagles
 

GP CHALLENGE SEMI FINAL 1

 

WEEK 21
 
Bolsover Kings v Aldershot Apaches
Denham Dragons v Hampden Eagles
Border Braves v Estuary Whales
Tunstall Terriors v Wolves Cubs
Glynogwr Wasps v Ashton Chuffers
East London Renegades v Cleator Moor Phoenix
 

GP - SWEDEN

 

WEEK 22 - KOC FINAL
 
??? v ???
 

GP CHALLENGE SEMI FINAL 2

 

WEEK 23
 
Ashton Chuffers v Cleator Moor Phoenix
Border Braves v Bolsover Kings
Aldershot Apaches v Wolves Cubs
Tunstall Terriors v East London Renegades
Glynogwr Wasps v Hampden Eagles
Estuary Whales v Denham Dragons

 

 

WORLD PAIRS FINAL

 

WEEK 24

 

GP - POLAND

 

EUROPEAN CUP FINAL

 

WEEK 25

 

GP CHALLENGE FINAL