WEEK 0 - KOC PRELIMINARY ROUND
 

READING REBELS 50-40 WOLSTON WARRIORS

WOLSTON WARRIORS 46-44 READING REBELS(86-94)

WHITBY VAMPIRES 48-42 ABERAVON GEMS
ABERAVON GEMS 47-43 WHITBY VAMPIRES(89-91)
 
WEEK 1
 
Lanarkshire Lions 52-38 Kings Lynn Lightning
Whitby Vampires 51-39 Wolston Warriors
Canvey Island Castaways 48-42 Aberavon Gems
Newmarket Raiders 45-45 Reading Rebels
Bottesford Bullets 51-39 Workington Logheads
 
 
WEEK 2
 
Workington Logheads 48-42 Reading Rebels
Wolston Warriors 44-45 Canvey Island Castaways
Whitby Vampires 45-45 Bottesford Bullets
Aberavon Gems 47-43 Lanarkshire Lions
Kings Lynn Lightning 49-40 Newmarket Raiders
 
 
WEEK 3
 
Workington Logheads 47-43 Newmarket Raiders
Lanarkshire Lions 46-44 Bottesford Bullets
Reading Rebels 49-41 Kings Lynn Lightning
Wolston Warriors 47-43 Aberavon Gems
Canvey Island Castaways 49-41 Whitby Vampires
 
 
WEEK 4 - KOC QUARTER FINALS
Bottesford Bullets 48-42 Kings Lynn Lightning
Kings Lynn Lightning 46-44 Bottesford Bullets(88-92)
Whitby Vampires 47-43 Newmarket Raiders
Newmarket Raiders 43-46 Whitby Vampires(86-93)
Workington Logheads 46-44 Reading Rebels
Reading Rebels 52-37  Workington Logheads(83-96)

Lanarkshire Lions 45-43 Canvey Island Castaways

Canvey Island Castaways 48-42 Lanarkshire Lions(91-87)

 

WEEK 5
 
Lanarkshire Lions 47-43 Wolston Warriors
Aberavon Gems 46-44 Reading Rebels
Kings Lynn Lightning 48-42 Workington Logheads
Newmarket Raiders 46-44 Whitby Vampires
Bottesford Bullets 46-44 Canvey Island Castaways
 
 
WEEK 6
 
Reading Rebels 48-42 Lanarkshire Lions
Wolston Warriors 42-48 Kings Lynn Lightning
Whitby Vampires 47-43 Workington Logheads
Aberavon Gems 43-45 Bottesford Bullets
Canvey Island Castaways 50-40 Newmarket Raiders
 
 
WEEK 7
 
Workington Logheads 47-42 Canvey Island Castaways
Reading Rebels 47-43 Whitby Vampires
Kings Lynn Lightning 50-40 Aberavon Gems
Newmarket Raiders 44-46 Lanarkshire Lions
Bottesford Bullets 51-39 Wolston Warriors
 
 
WEEK 8
 
Lanarkshire Lions 45-45 Whitby Vampires
Wolston Warriors 45-44 Workington Logheads
Aberavon Gems 47-43 Newmarket Raiders
Canvey Island Castaways 46-44 Reading Rebels
Kings Lynn Lightning 45-45 Bottesford Bullets
 
 
WEEK 9 - 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT
 
 
WEEK 10
 
Workington Logheads 44-46 Aberavon Gems 
Lanarkshire Lions 43-47 Canvey Island Castaways 
Reading Rebels 40-50 Bottesford Bullets 
Whitby Vampires 41-49 Kings Lynn Lightning
Newmarket Raiders 46-44 Wolston Warriors
 
 
WEEK 11
 
Workington Logheads 47-43 Lanarkshire Lions
Wolston Warriors 47-43 Reading Rebels
Whitby Vampires 43-47Aberavon Gems
Canvey Island Castaways 48-42 Kings Lynn Lightning
Bottesford Bullets 53-37 Newmarket Raiders
 
 
WEEK 12
 
Workington Logheads 47-43 Bottesford Bullets (86-94)
Reading Rebels 44-45 Newmarket Raiders (89-90)
Wolston Warriors 48-42 Whitby Vampires (87-93)
Aberavon Gems 56-34 Canvey Island Castaways (98-82)
Kings Lynn Lightning 48-42  Lanarkshire Lions (86-94)
 
 
WEEK 13 - KOC SEMI FINALS / 3 TEAM TOURNAMENT
 
Canvey Island Castaways 49-41 Bottesford Bullets

Bottesford Bullets 47-43 Canvey Island Castaways(88-92)

 Whitby Vampires 44-46 Reading Rebels

Reading Rebels 51-39 Whitby Vampires (97-83)

 

WEEK 13 LEAGUE RIDERS CHAMPIONSHIP

 

WEEK 14
 
Lanarkshire Lions 45-45 Aberavon Gems (88-92)
Reading Rebels 47-43 Workington Logheads (89-91)
Canvey Island Castaways 50-40 Wolston Warriors (95-84)
Newmarket Raiders 43-47 Kings Lynn Lightning (88-92)
Bottesford Bullets 45-45 Whitby Vampires
 (90*-90) 
 
WEEK 15
 
Whitby Vampires 48-42 Canvey Island Castaways (89-91)
Aberavon Gems 46-43 Wolston Warriors (89-88)
Kings Lynn Lightning 46-44 Reading Rebels (87-93)
Newmarket Raiders 42-48 Workington Logheads (42-48)
Bottesford Bullets 46-44 Lanarkshire Lions (90*-90)
 

WEEK 15 - LEAGUE RIDERS CHAMPIONSHIP

 

WEEK 16
 
Workington Logheads 57-33 Kings Lynn Lightning (99-81)
Reading Rebels  49-41 Aberavon Gems (93-87)
Wolston Warriors 41-48 Lanarkshire Lions (84-95)
Whitby Vampires 46-44 Newmarket Raiders (90-90*)
Canvey Island Castaways 41-48 Bottesford Bullets (85-94)
 
 
WEEK 17
 
Workington Logheads 52-38 v Whitby Vampires (95-85)
Lanarkshire Lions 47-43 Reading Rebels (90-90*)
Kings Lynn Lightning 51-39 Wolston Warriors (99-81)
Newmarket Raiders 49-41Canvey Island Castaways 89-91
Bottesford Bullets 52-38 Aberavon Gems (97-81)
 
ULRC
 
WEEK 18 - PAIRS TOURNAMENT
 
 
WEEK 19
 
Lanarkshire Lions v Newmarket Raiders
Wolston Warriors v Bottesford Bullets
Whitby Vampires v Reading Rebels
Aberavon Gems v Kings Lynn Lightning
Canvey Island Castaways v Workington Logheads
 
 
WEEK 20
 
Workington Logheads v Wolston Warriors
Reading Rebels v Canvey Island Castaways
Whitby Vampires v Lanarkshire Lions
Newmarket Raiders v Aberavon Gems
Bottesford Bullets v Kings Lynn Lightning
 
 
WEEK 21
 
Wolston Warriors v Newmarket Raiders
Aberavon Gems v Workington Logheads
Canvey Island Castaways v Lanarkshire Lions
Kings Lynn Lightning v Whitby Vampires
Bottesford Bullets v Reading Rebels
 
 
WEEK 22 - KOC FINAL
 
??? v ???
 
 
WEEK 23
 
Lanarkshire Lions v Workington Logheads
Reading Rebels v Wolston Warriors
Aberavon Gems v Whitby Vampires
Kings Lynn Lightning v Canvey Island Castaways
Newmarket Raiders v Bottesford Bullets