Winners                        Runners Up                                   JL Riders Champions

2022/23

2022                     

2020/2021          Tweedside                       Richmond                                     Luke Dempsey (Blunsdon)

2021                    Workington Reds          Wolston Warrior Scouts              Andrew James (Wolston Warrior Scouts)

 

2022                    Tunstall Tykes                Thames Trout                               Jack Morris (Newmarket Marauders) 


Rider   WINNER   RUNNER UP
2019   Shaun Brooks   Paul Currie
2018/19   Shane Forbes   Kyle Simmons
2018   Mark Osborne   Oliver Bales
2017   Mark London   Leo Poole
2016/17   Ethan Ashby   Jason Carter
2016   Noah Nicholson   Harry Coles
2015/16   Richie Sampson   Darcy Broad
2014/15   Ross How   Russell Genz
2014   Donnie Reeves   Carl McKinlay
2013   Kris Major   Stevie Crammond
2012/13   Theo Craven   Marcus Roberts
         
    JUVENIILE JAUNT NORTH    
2019   Luke Cook   Will Pucovskiu
2018/19   Tyrone York   Callum Wood
2018   Mark Osborne   Liam Cottrell
2017   James Forrest   Jon Stark
2016/17   Simon Leadbitter   Warren Kentwell
2016   John Honey   Tim Luckhurst
2015/16   Cameron Monk   Giles Hill
2014/15   Maxie North   Tom Davey
2014   Carl McKinlay   Dexter Last
2013   Stevie Crammond   Will Stone
2012/13   Kevin 'Fred' Taylor   Alex Van Maurik
         
    JUVENIILE JAUNT MIDLANDS    
2019   Sam Woodcock   Will O'Brien
2018/19   Riley Payne   Callum Clegg
2018   Robert Pusey   Kai Lankowski
2014/15   Davie Langfield   Ray France
2014   Donnie Reeves   Jason Hoskins
2013   Kris Major   Greg Pymer
2012/13   Marcus Roberts   Bradley Foster
         
    JUVENIILE JAUNT NORTH MIDLANDS    
2017   Jordan Osgood   Robert Pusey
2016/17   Jake Osgood   Jason Carter
2016   Andrew Knapkin   Noah Nicholson
2015/16   Dmitrij O'Shea   Brian Broadbank
         
    JUVENIILE JAUNT  SOUTH MIDLANDS    
2017   Shane Boulger   Leo Poole
2016/17   Ethan Ashby   Alfie Goodwin
2016   Darcy Broad   Ryan Betts
2015/16   Lloyd Byford   Wayne Josephs
         
    JUVENIILE JAUNT SOUTH    
2019   Shaun Brooks   Lewis Holden
2018/19   Tommy Barnes   Shane Forbes
2018   Simon Blackwood   Sam Gifford
2017   Matty Bird   Danny Devenport
2016/17   James Knight   Ellis Nelson
2016   Jordan Trott   Frankie Young
2015/16   Ashley Wakerley   Marcus Jay
2014/15   Russell Genz   Ross How
2014   Shane Rigg    Chad Wilkin/Glyn Cox 
2013   Brett Harkins    Jamie Airey/Brad Bouchard
2012/13   Lewis Miller   Gwynne Jones