Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total
Tweedside 28 24 31     83
Foxhall 22 31       53
Wednesfield 21 12 19     52
Chantry 24   27     51
Charlemont   29 19     48
 30/04/2018  at Kingo Arena
 Junior 4TT Group 5 Leg 3
 
 TWEEDSIDE TIGERS 31
 1. Gary Curtis............... 3  3  1  3  10
 2. Kevin Taggart............. 1  1  2  F   4
 3. Dan Macdonald............. 3  3  3  1  10
 4. Wilson Green.............. 1  1  2  N2  4
 5. Jimmy Butler.............. 3  -  -  -   3
 
 CHANTRY CRUSADERS 27
 1. Simon Wendon.............. 3  2  3  1   9
 2. Paul Lancaster............ 2  3  1  2   8
 3. Abraham Flint............. 0  2  0  3   5
 4. Arthur Rose............... 0  2  2  1   5
 5. Tom Clark................. Did not ride
 
 CHARLEMONT CHARGERS 19
 1. Dan Sheldrick............. 3  3  2  0   8
 2. Nick Emerson.............. 1  0  1  3   5
 3. Alistair Burns............ 0  0  3  0   3
 4. Steven Milne.............. 0  0  1  2   3
 5. Michael Flynn............. Did not ride
 
 WEDNESFIELD WANDERERS 19
 1. Cain Smith................ 2  2  3  2   9
 2. Seb Woodward.............. 2  1  0  1   4
 3. Lamont Bridges............ 2  1  0  0   3
 4. Robin Ingman.............. 1  0  R  2   3
 5. Alwyn Morgan.............. Did not ride
 
 No. Results                                                                                           WE TW CH CH
  1: Gary Curtis, Paul Lancaster, Robin Ingman, Steven Milne........  1  3  0  2 
  2: Simon Wendon, Lamont Bridges, Kevin Taggart, Alistair Burns....  3  4  0  5 
  3: Dan Sheldrick, Seb Woodward, Wilson Green, Abraham Flint.......  5  5  3  5 
  4: Dan Macdonald, Cain Smith, Nick Emerson, Arthur Rose...........  7  8  4  5 
  5: Dan Sheldrick, Arthur Rose, Kevin Taggart, Robin Ingman........  7  9  7  7 
  6: Gary Curtis, Abraham Flint, Lamont Bridges, Nick Emerson.......  8 12  7  9 
  7: Dan Macdonald, Simon Wendon, Seb Woodward, Steven Milne........  9 15  7 11 
  8: Paul Lancaster, Cain Smith, Wilson Green, Alistair Burns....... 11 16  7 14 
  9: Simon Wendon, Wilson Green, Nick Emerson, Robin Ingman (R)..... 11 18  8 17 
 10: Dan Macdonald, Dan Sheldrick, Paul Lancaster, Lamont Bridges... 11 21 10 18 
 11: Alistair Burns, Arthur Rose, Gary Curtis, Seb Woodward......... 11 22 13 20 
 12: Cain Smith, Kevin Taggart, Steven Milne, Abraham Flint......... 14 24 14 20 
 13: Jimmy Butler, Steven Milne, Arthur Rose, Lamont Bridges........ 14 27 16 21 
 14: Abraham Flint, Robin Ingman, Dan Macdonald, Alistair Burns..... 16 28 16 24 
 15: Nick Emerson, Paul Lancaster, Seb Woodward, Kevin Taggart (F).. 17 28 19 26 
 16: Gary Curtis, Cain Smith, Simon Wendon, Dan Sheldrick........... 19 31 19 27 

Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total
Foxhall 22 31       53
Tweedside 28 24       52
Wednesfield 21 12       33
Charlemont   29       29
Chantry 24         24
 21/03/2018  at Viking Arena
 Junior 4TT Group 5 2nd Leg
 
 FOXHALL VIKINGS 31
 1. Allan Cormack............. 3  1  3  2   9
 2. Adam Austin............... 2  3  1  2   8
 3. Steve Conway.............. 3  3  3  2  11
 4. Lucas Dean................ 1  0  0  2   3
 5. Alec Brockwell............ Did not ride
 
 CHARLEMONT CHARGERS 29
 1. Dan Sheldrick............. 2  2  2  3   9
 2. Nick Emerson.............. 3  3  2  0   8
 3. Alistair Burns............ 1  0  2  1   4
 4. Michael Flynn............. 1  1  3  3   8
 5. Steven Milne.............. Did not ride
 
 TWEEDSIDE TIGERS 24
 1. Gary Curtis............... 3  3  0  0   6
 2. Dan Macdonald............. 2  2  3  1   8
 3. Wilson Green.............. 0  2  2  3   7
 4. Kevin Taggart............. 2  1  0  0   3
 5. Jimmy Butler.............. Did not ride
 
 WEDNESFIELD WANDERERS 12
 1. Alwyn Morgan.............. 0  1  0  1   2
 2. Robin Ingman.............. 1  2  1  3   7
 3. Cain Smith................ 0  0  1  R   1
 4. Lamont Bridges............ 0  0  1  1   2
 5. Seb Woodward.............. Did not ride
 
 No. Results                                                      FO WE TW CH
  1: Nick Emerson, Kevin Taggart, Lucas Dean, Alwyn Morgan.......  1  0  2  3 
  2: Steve Conway, Dan Sheldrick, Robin Ingman, Wilson Green.....  4  1  2  5 
  3: Gary Curtis, Adam Austin, Alistair Burns, Lamont Bridges....  6  1  5  6 
  4: Allan Cormack, Dan Macdonald, Michael Flynn, Cain Smith.....  9  1  7  7 
  5: Gary Curtis, Robin Ingman, Michael Flynn, Lucas Dean........  9  3 10  8 
  6: Steve Conway, Dan Macdonald, Alwyn Morgan, Alistair Burns... 12  4 12  8 
  7: Adam Austin, Dan Sheldrick, Kevin Taggart, Cain Smith....... 15  4 13 10 
  8: Nick Emerson, Wilson Green, Allan Cormack, Lamont Bridges... 16  4 15 13 
  9: Dan Macdonald, Dan Sheldrick, Lamont Bridges, Lucas Dean.... 16  5 18 15 
 10: Steve Conway, Nick Emerson, Cain Smith, Gary Curtis......... 19  6 18 17 
 11: Michael Flynn, Wilson Green, Adam Austin, Alwyn Morgan...... 20  6 20 20 
 12: Allan Cormack, Alistair Burns, Robin Ingman, Kevin Taggart.. 23  7 20 22 
 13: Michael Flynn, Steve Conway, Lamont Bridges, Kevin Taggart.. 25  8 20 25 
 14: Wilson Green, Lucas Dean, Alistair Burns, Cain Smith (R).... 27  8 23 26 
 15: Robin Ingman, Adam Austin, Dan Macdonald, Nick Emerson...... 29 11 24 26 
 16: Dan Sheldrick, Allan Cormack, Alwyn Morgan, Gary Curtis..... 31 12 24 29 
 28/02/2018  at Camelot Arena
 Junior 4TT Group 5 1st Leg
 
 TWEEDSIDE TIGERS 28
 1. Gary Curtis............... 2  3  3  3  11
 2. Kevin Taggart............. 0  2  0  2   4
 3. Dan Macdonald............. 3  3  2  1   9
 4. Wilson Green.............. 2  F  0  2   4
 5. Jimmy Butler.............. Did not ride
 
 CHANTRY CRUSADERS 24
 1. Simon Wendon.............. 3  0  3  1   7
 2. Paul Lancaster............ 1  1  1  3   6
 3. Abraham Flint............. 1  0  3  Fx  4
 4. Arthur Rose............... 3  2  2  0   7
 5. Tom Clark................. Did not ride
 
 FOXHALL VIKINGS 22
 1. Steve Conway.............. 2  2  2  R   6
 2. Lucas Dean................ 0  3  1  Fx  4
 3. Allan Cormack............. 0  2  2  3   7
 4. Adam Austin............... 2  1  1  1   5
 5. Alec Brockwell............ Did not ride
 
 WEDNESFIELD WANDERERS 21
 1. Alwyn Morgan.............. F  1  1  2   4
 2. Lamont Bridges............ 1  1  0  R   2
 3. Cain Smith................ 3  3  3  2  11
 4. Robin Ingman.............. 1  0  X  3   4
 5. Seb Woodward.............. Did not ride
 
 No. Results                                                                                                  CH FO WE TW
  1: Arthur Rose, Steve Conway, Robin Ingman, Kevin Taggart..............  3  2  1  0 
  2: Cain Smith, Gary Curtis, Abraham Flint, Lucas Dean..................  4  2  4  2 
  3: Dan Macdonald, Adam Austin, Paul Lancaster, Alwyn Morgan (F)........  5  4  4  5 
  4: Simon Wendon, Wilson Green, Lamont Bridges, Allan Cormack...........  8  4  5  7 
  5: Lucas Dean, Arthur Rose, Alwyn Morgan, Wilson Green (F)............. 10  7  6  7 
  6: Dan Macdonald, Steve Conway, Lamont Bridges, Abraham Flint.......... 10  9  7 10 
  7: Gary Curtis, Allan Cormack, Paul Lancaster, Robin Ingman............ 11 11  7 13 
  8: Cain Smith, Kevin Taggart, Adam Austin, Simon Wendon................ 11 12 10 15 
  9: Gary Curtis, Arthur Rose, Adam Austin, Lamont Bridges............... 13 13 10 18 
 10: Abraham Flint, Allan Cormack, Alwyn Morgan, Kevin Taggart........... 16 15 11 18 
 11: Cain Smith, Steve Conway, Paul Lancaster, Wilson Green.............. 17 17 14 18 
 12: Simon Wendon, Dan Macdonald, Lucas Dean, Robin Ingman (X)........... 20 18 14 20 
 13: Robin Ingman, Wilson Green, Adam Austin, Abraham Flint (Fx)......... 20 19 17 22 
 14: Allan Cormack, Cain Smith, Dan Macdonald, Arthur Rose............... 20 22 19 23 
 15: Paul Lancaster, Kevin Taggart, Lamont Bridges (R), Lucas Dean (Fx).. 23 22 19 25 
 16: Gary Curtis, Alwyn Morgan, Simon Wendon, Steve Conway (R)........... 24 22 21 28