POWER LEAGUE       POWER LEAGUE KO CUP    
             
2021 Winner       2021 Winner    
2021 Runner-up       2021 Runner-up    
             
2020/21 Winner   Birmingham Bournvillians   2020/21 Winner   Leyton Rockets
2020/21 Runner-up   Richmond Cheetahs   2020/21 Runner-up   Richmond Cheetahs
             
2020 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions   2020 Winner   Birmingham Bournvillains
2020 Runner-up   Kings Lynn Lightning   2020 Runner-up   Tilbury Dockers
             
2019 Winner   Necrons   2019 Winner   Aberavon Gems
2019 Runner-up   Reading Rebels   2019 Runner-up   Leyton Rockets
             
2018/19 Winner   Workington Logheads   2018/19 Winner   Hull Angels
2018/19 Runner-up   Canvey Island Castaways   2018/19 Runner-up   Canvey Island Castaways
             
2018 Winners   Bottesford Bullets   2018 Winners   Hampden Eagles
2018 Runner-up   Kings Lynn Lightning   2018 Runner-up   Falmouth Falcons
             
2017 Winner   Hull Angels   2017 Winner   Chantry Crusaders
2017 Runner-up   Newmarket Raiders   2017 Runner-up   Canvey Island Crusaders
             
2016/17 Winner   Hampden Eagles   2016/17 Winner   Wolston Warriors
2016/17 Runner-up   Sheffield Dons   2016/17 Runner-up   Falmouth Falcons
             
2016 Winner   Rye Racers   2016 Winner   Tilbury Dockers
2016 Runner-up   Newmarket Raiders   2016 Runner-up   Newmarket Raiders
             
2015/16 Winner   Glastonbury Gunners   2015/16 Winner   Thornaby Thunder
2015/16 Runner-up    Milton Keynes cats   2015/16 Runner-up    Blunsdon Bombers
             
2014/15 Winner   Wantage Kings   2014/15 Winner   Glastonbury Gunners
2014/15 Runner-up   Teesside Transporters   2014/15 Runner-up   Whitby Vampires
Promoted   Whitby Jets        
             
2014 Winner    Tunstall Terriors   2014 Winner    Wantage Kings
2014 Runner-up   Ipswich Cowboys   2014 Runner-up   Ipswich Cowboys
             
2013 Winner   Kings Lynn Lightning   2013 Winner   Chantry Crusaders
2013 Runner-up   Workington Logheads   2013 Runner-up   Workington Logheads
             
2012/13 Winner   Sunderland Scorpions   2012/13 Winner   Kings Lynn Lightning
2012/13 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks   2012/13 Runner-up   Brigton Sharks
             
2012 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions   2012 Winner   Glastonbury Gunners
2012 Runner-up   Wakefield Bulldogs   2012 Runner-up   Lanarkshire Lions
             
2011 Winner    Dunbar Devils   2011 Winner    Chantry Crusaders
2011 Runner-up   Sunderland Scorpions   2011 Runner-up   Dunbar Devils
             
09/10 Winner    Aberavon Gems   09/10 Winner    Rye Racers
09/10 Runner-up   Rye Racers   09/10 Runner-up   Sunderland Scorpions
             
2009 Winner   Tweedside Tigers   2009 Winner   Whitehouse Witches
2009 Runner-up   Glastonbury Gunners   2009 Runner-up   Glastonbury Gunners
             
2008 Winner   Wolston Warriors   2008 Winner   Wolston Warriors
2008 Runner-up   Reading Gravediggers   2008 Runner-up   Reading Gravediggers
             
07/08 Winner   Workington Logheads   07/08 Winner   Workington Logheads
07/08 Runner-up   London Lions   07/08 Runner-up   Blackpool Towers
             
2007 Winner   Midlothian Panthers   2007 Winner   Swindon Dogs
2007 Runner-up   Sheffield Pumas   2007 Runner-up   Midlothian Panthers
             
2006 Winner   Whitehouse Witches   2006 Winner   Stannington Snakes
2006 Runner-up   Grays Flyers   2006 Runner-up   Grays Flyers
             
2005/06 Winner   Lakeside KC Kestrels   2005/06 Winner   Lakeside KC Kestrels
2005/06 Runner-up   Peterborough Pirates   2005/06 Runner-up   Dunfermline Lions
             
2005 Winner   Owlerton Owls   2005 Winner   Blues Brothers
2005 Runner-up    Border Reivers   2005 Runner-up    Border Reivers
             
2004 Winner   Romsey Pirates   2004 Winner   Swanley Stallions
2004 Runner-up   Berwick Buccaneers   2004 Runner-up   Peterborough Pirates
             
PAIRS       FOURS    
             
2021 Winner       2021 Winner   Wolston Warriors
2021 Runner-up       2021 Runner-up   Tweedside Tigers
             
20/21 Winner   Milton Keynes Cats   20/21 Winner   Foxhall Vikings
20/21 Runner-up   Wantage Kings   20/21 Runner-up   Richmond Cheetahs
             
2020 Winner   Kings Lynn Lightning   2020 Winner   Hampden Eagles
2020 Runner-up   Newmarket Raiders   2020 Runner-up   Chantry Crusaders
             
2019 Winner   Necrons   2019 Winner   Leeds Jaguars
2019 Runner-up   Tilbury Dockers   2019 Runner-up   Reading Rebels
             
2018/19 Winner   Aberavon Gems   2018/19 Winner   Sheffield Dons
2018/19 Runner-up   Tweedside Tigers   2018/19 Runner-up   Canvey Island Castaways
             
2018 Winner   Falmouth Falcons   2018 Winner   Tweedside Tigers
2018 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems   2018 Runner-up   Bottesford Bullets
             
2017 Winner   Rye Racers   2017 Winner   Chantry Crusaders
2017 Runner-up   Canvey Island Castaways   2017 Runner-up   Hull Angels
             
2016/17 Winner   Wolston Warriors   2016/17 Winner   Tweedside Tigers
2016/17 Runner-up   Chantry Crusaders   2016/17 Runner-up   Wolston Warriors
             
2016 Winner   Newmarket Raiders   2016 Winner   Newmarket Raiders
2016 Runner-up   Wolston Warriors   2016 Runner-up   Iwade Spitfires
             
2015/16 Winner   Stockport Shaleblasters   2015/16 Winner   Chantry Crusaders
2015/16 Runner-up    Chantry Crusaders   2015/16 Runner-up    Canvey Island Castaways
             
2014/15 Winner   Blunsdon Bombers   2014/15 Winner   Wantage Kings
2014/15 Runner-up   Glastonbury Gunners   2014/15 Runner-up   Teesside Transporters
             
2014 Winner    Whitby Vampires   2014 Winner    Tunstall Terriors
2014 Runner-up   York Locomotives   2014 Runner-up   Milton Keynes Cats
             
2013 Winner   Ipswich Cowboys   2013 Winner   Workington Logheads
2013 Runner-up   Whitby Vampires   2013 Runner-up   Chantry Crusaders
             
2012/13 Winner   Ipswich Cowboys   2012/13 Winner   Tunstall Terriors
2012/13 Runner-up   Glastonbury Gunners   2012/13 Runner-up   Whitby Vampires
             
2012 Winner   Teesside Transporters   2012 Winner   Teesside Transporters
2012 Runner-up   Whitby Vampires   2012 Runner-up   Sunderland Scorpions
             
2011 Winner    Lanarkshire Lions   2011 Winner    Wakefield Bulldogs
2011 Runner-up   Wakefield Bulldogs   2011 Runner-up   Sunderland Scorpions
             
09/10 Winner    Rye Racers   09/10 Winner    Reading Gravediggers
09/10 Runner-up   Whitehouse Witches   09/10 Runner-up   Sunderland Scorpions
             
2009 Winner   Glastonbury Gunners   2009 Winner   Felixstowe Foxes
2009 Runner-up   Foxhall Raiders   2009 Runner-up   Tweedside Tigers
             
2008 Winner   Glastonbury Gunners   2008 Winner   Aberavon Gems
2008 Runner-up   Tweedside Tigers   2008 Runner-up   Wolston Warriors
             
07/08 Winner   Aberdeen Oilstars   07/08 Winner   London Lions
07/08 Runner-up   Stoke Arrows   07/08 Runner-up   Tweedside Tigers
             
2007 Winner   Stoke Arrows   2007 Winner   Glastonbury Gunners
2007 Runner-up   Sheffield Pumas   2007 Runner-up   Blackpool Towers
             
2006 Winner   Swindon Dogs   2006 Winner   Grays Flyers
2006 Runner-up   Grays Flyers   2006 Runner-up   Swindon Dogs
             
2005/06 Winner   Posh Pirates   2005/06 Winner   Peterborough Pirates
2005/06 Runner-up   Winchester Warriors   2005/06 Runner-up   Blues Brothers
             
2005 Winner   BB Stars   2005 Winner   Oxford Oxons
2005 Runner-up    Alphajet Jems   2005 Runner-up    Stoke Arrows
             
2004 Winner   Romsey Pirates   2004 Winner   Berwick Buccaneers
2004 Runner-up   Berwick Buccaneers   2004 Runner-up   Peterborough Pirates
             
CHALLENGE CUP       PL RIDERS CHAMPIONSHIP    
             
        2021 Winner    
        2021 Runner-up    
2021 Winner            
2021 Runner-up       2020/21 Winner   James Mitchell
        2020/21 Runner- up   Andrew Williamson
2020/21 Winner   Foxhall Vikings        
2020/21 Runner-up   Birmingham Bournvillians   2020 Winner    
        2020 Runner-up   Kenneth Krogh
2020 Winner   Blunsdon Bombers       Ludek Janicek
2020 Runner-up   Lanarkshire Lions   2019 Winner    
        2019 Runner-up   Ludek Janicek
3TT           Kenneth Krogh
        2018/19 Winner    
2019 Winner   Leeds Jaguars   2018/19 Runner-up   Vaclav Ruzucha
2019 Runner-up   Teesside Transporters       Nick Ambrose
        2018 Winner    
2018/19 Winner   Foxhall Vikings   2018 Runner-up   Petr Marko
2018/19 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems       Matija Petkovic
        2017 Winner    
2018 Winner   Wolston Warriors   2017 Runner-up   Gote Nordvall
2018 Runner-up   Charlemont Chargers       Rafal Aranowski
        2016/17 Winner    
2017 Winner   Workington Logheads   2016/17 Runner-up   Sven Swensson
2017 Runner-up   Hull Angels       Hannu Helinen
        2016 Winner    
2016/17 Winner   Tweedside Tigers   2016 Runner-up   Rado Kornacki
2016/17 Runner-up   Chantry Crusaders       Ryan Irwin
        2015/16 Winner    
2016 Winner   Rye Racers   2015/16 Runner-up    Carl Hooper
2016 Runner-up   Workington Logheads       Boris Dvoynev
        2014/15 Winner    
2015/16 Winner   Hampden Eagles   2014/15 Runner-up   Joe Finch
2015/16 Runner-up    Chantry Crusaders       Nico Weckman
        2014 Winner     
2014/15 Winner   No Competition   2014 Runner-up   Buck Bracey
2014/15 Runner-up           Olle Runeberg
        2013 Winner    
2014 Winner    No Competition   2013 Runner-up   Greg Woodcroft
2014 Runner-up           Daniel Lawson
        2012/13 Winner    
2013 Winner   No Competition   2012/13 Runner-up   Neil Johnston
2013 Runner-up           Maik Frandheim
        2012 Winner    
2012/13 Winner   No Competition   2012 Runner-up   Anton Komac
2012/13 Runner-up           David Barton
        2011 Winner     
2012 Winner   No Competition   2011 Runner-up   Maik Frandheim
2012 Runner-up           Raymon Panozzo
        09/10 Winner     
2011 Winner    No Competition   09/10 Runner-up   Sami Vayrynen
2011 Runner-up           Sam Farrel
        2009 Winner    
09/10 Winner    Whitehouse Witches   2009 Runner-up   James Gachet
09/10 Runner-up   Wakefield Bulldogs       Iain Hines
        2008 Winner    
2009 Winner   Foxhall Raiders   2008 Runner-up   Nick Ambrose
2009 Runner-up   Felixstowe Foxes       Nillz Ersson
        07/08 Winner    
2008 Winner   Stannington Snakes   07/08 Runner-up   Oliver Reed
2008 Runner-up   Tweedside Tigers       Shawn Ferris
        2007 Winner    
07/08 Winner   Glastonbury Gunners   2007 Runner-up   Jamie Morton
07/08 Runner-up   Stoke Arrows       Lee Marsh
        2006 Winner    
2007 Winner   Stoke Arrows   2006 Runner-up   Craig Axentiff
2007 Runner-up   Glastonbury Gunners       Bengt Andersen
        2005/06 Winner    
2006 Winner   Whitehouse Witches   2005/06 Runner-up   John Hellsen
2006 Runner-up   Oakley United       Dean Readshaw
        2005 Winner    
2005/06 Winner   Posh Pirates   2005 Runner-up    Andy Fielding
2005/06 Runner-up   Stoke Arrows       Graeme Black
             
2005 Winner   Owlerton Owls        
2005 Runner-up    BB Stars