Ben Leighton   39   NSSPA   Estuary Whales   Full   Wk 1
Ben Case   17   Chantry Crusaders   Estuary Whales   Loan   Wk 1
Marcus Jay   17   NSSPA   Estuary Whales   Full   Wk 1
Taylor Crowe   16   Canvey Island Castaways   Estuary Whales   Loan   Wk 1
Jake Osgood   15   Wantage Kings   Necron Knights   Loan   Wk 1
Alfie Goodwin   17   Rye Racers   Harlow Hawks   Loan   Wk 1
Jean-Marc Struthers   25   Kings Lynn Lightning   Sheffield Dons   Full   Wk 1
Kamil Ulabek   24   Euro Rider 1st choice   Kings Lynn Lightning   Full   Wk 1
Hans Benkarth   22   GSCB    1st choice   Teesside Transporters   Full   Wk 1
Luke Treadwell   31   Tunstall Terriors   Teesside Transporters   Loan   Wk 1
Carsten Ostenstad   24   Charlemont Crusaders   Kings Lynn Lightning   Full   Wk 1
Brynmor Johns   20   Aberavon Gems   Foxhall Vikings   Loan   Wk 1
Noah Nicholson   17   Tunstall Terriors   Foxhall Vikings   Loan   Wk 1
Tyler Sweetman   17   Charlemont Crusaders   Foxhall Vikings   Loan   Wk 1
Simon Leadbitter   17   Lanarkshire Lions   Burslem Braves   Loan   Wk 1
Ricky Antunovich   23   Lanarkshire Lions   Hampden Eagles   Loan   Wk 1
Bjorn Jensen   29   Hampden Eagles   Richmond Cheetahs   Full   Wk 1
Kris Major   21   Falmouth Falcons   Richmond Cheetahs   Loan   Wk 1
Jamie Vaughan   28   Kings Lynn Lightning   Newmarket Raiders   Loan   Wk 1
Wayne Josephs   18   Newmarket Raiders   Bottesford Bullets   Full   Wk 1
Nick Turner   17   Kings Lynn Lightning   Westwood Wizards   Loan   Wk 1
Braxton McChesney   25   Kings Lynn Lightning   Sheffield Dons   Loan   Wk 1
Sergei Malenkov Jr   23   Milton Keynes Cats   Tunstall Terriors   Full   Wk 1
Steve Edgar   23   Milton Keynes Cats   Tunstall Terriors   Loan   Wk 1
Henrik Hansen   25   Tunstall Terriors   Hampden Eagles   Loan   Wk 1
Alex Golden   17   Wolston Warriors   Bottesford Bullets   Loan   Wk 1
Jaraslv Zechy   21   SLVSCB  1st choice   Hampden Eagles   Full   Wk 1
Gabrys Irzyk   25   Tunstall Terriors   Falmouth Falcons   Full   Wk 1
Denis Gomozov   30   Aberavon Gems   Falmouth Falcons   Loan   Wk 1
Janis Viyups   19   LSCB   1st choice   Falmouth Falcons   Full   Wk 1
Hasse Blomqvist   20   SWSCB  1st choice   Falmouth Falcons   Full   Wk 1
Mike Van Arsden   24   Hull Angels   Rye Racers   Loan   Wk 1
Sjors Meijerink   19   DSCB      1st choice   Hull Angels   Full   Wk 1
Carl Hooper   42   Aberavon Gems   Abertillery Dragons   Loan   Wk 1
Brian Broadbank   18   Wantage Kings   Bottesford Bullets   Loan   Wk 1
Olle Runeberg   23   Falmouth Falcons   Tunstall Terriors   Loan   Wk 1
Norbert Pakiet   21   PSCB   Tunstall Terriors   Full   Wk 1
Alex Golden   18   Wolston Warriors   Burslem Braves   Loan   Wk 1
Cameron Monk   18   Lanarkshire Lions   York Locomotives   Loan   Wk 1
Darcy Broad   18   Bottesford Bullets   Westwood Wizards   Loan   Wk 1
Lewie Carr   18   Bottesford Bullets   Teesside Transporters   Full   Wk 1
Giles Hill   19   Teesside Transporters   Wednesfield Wanderers   Loan   Wk 1
Lewie Carr   18   Teesside Transporters   Bottesford Bullets   Loan   Wk 1
Will Stone   20   Bottesford Bullets   Ipswich Cowboys   Loan   Wk 1
Marcus Schupp   23   Richmond Cheetahs   Abertillery Dragons   Loan   Wk 1
Oguz Juhasz   25   Lanarkshire Lions   Wolston Warriors   Loan   Wk 1
Christian Eyres   29   Westwood Wizards   Newmarket Raiders   Loan   Wk 1
Mark Briggs   30   Tweedside Tigers   Workington Logheads   Full   Wk 1
Wynton Te-Huna   26   Newmarket Raiders   Rye Racers   Full   Wk 1
Harry Warren   21   Wantage Kings   Wolston Warriors   Full   Wk 1
Dominic Rivers   17   East London Renegades   Wolston Warriors   Full   Wk 1
Warren Casey   30   Iwade Spitfires   Wolston Warriors   Full   Wk 1
Viv Thompson   33   Durham Speed Demons   Wolston Warriors   Full   Wk 1
Lee McAuliffe   18   Sheffield Dons   Necron Knights   Loan   Wk 1
Chris Ford   17   Tilbury Dockers   Necron Knights   Loan   Wk 1
Tim Luckhurst   17   Teesside Transporters   Ipswich Cowboys   Loan   Wk 1
Harvie Hedge   16   Workington Logheads   Ipswich Cowboys   Loan   Wk 1
Robert Mountford   19   Cleator Moor Phoenix   York Locomotives   Loan   Wk 1
Nick Ambrose   30   Tweedside Tigers   Wantage Kings   Loan   Wk 1
Janne Sarjale   21   Wednesfield Wanderers   Workington Logheads   Loan   Wk 1
Ludek Parizek   21   Teesside Transporters   Whitby Vampires   Loan   Wk 1
Martin Payne   22   Durham Speed Demons   Sheffield Dons   Full   Wk 1
Jakub Baran   21   PSCB   Tilbury Dockers   Full   Wk 1
Rickie Keyes   20   AUSCB   Milton Ketnes Cats   Full   Wk 1
Axel Johannessen   21   SwSCB  1st    Milton Ketnes Cats   Full   Wk 1
Rhett Hodge   21   NSSPA   Milton Ketnes Cats   Full   Wk 1
Ronnie Flanagan   26   NSSPA   Lanarkshire Lions   Full   Wk 1
Nils Olsson   26   DSCB         Lanarkshire Lions   Full   Wk 1
Kenni Algreen   20   DSCB   Wantage Kings   Full   Wk 1
Scott Calder   24   Iwade Spitfires   Charlemont Chargers   Full   Wk 1
Ashley Wakerley   19   Iwade Spitfires   Charlemont Chargers   Loan   Wk 1
Gote Nordvall   20   SWSCB   Hull Angels   Full   Wk 1
Donnie Reeves   20   NSSPA   Hull Angels   Full   Wk 1
Joonas Juhola   25   NSSPA   Workington Logheads   Full   Wk 1
Eugen Ilijas   24   CRSCB   Canvey Island Castaways   Full   Wk 1
Matt Le Saux   24   Aberavon Gems   Iwade Spitfires   Full   Wk 1
Mark Morrisey   30   NSSPA   Charlemont Chargers   Full   Wk 1
Antoni Bialczek   27   NSSPA   Bottesford Bullets   Full   Wk 1
Colin Adlington   26   NSSPA   Durham Speed Demons   Full   Wk 1
Petr Marko   17   CZSCB   Bottesford Bullets   Full   Wk 1
Maxie North   20   NSSPA   Durham Speed Demons   Full   Wk 1
Neil Johnston   32   NSSPA   Durham Speed Demons   Full   Wk 1
Dale Hawkins   22   NSSPA   East London Renegades   Full   Wk 1
Jens Rosencrans   25   Workington Logheads   Cleator Moor Phoenix   Loan   Wk 1
Anders Westerholm   20   Ipswich Cowboys   Abertillery Dragons   Loan   Wk 1
Derek Landels   32   NSSPA   Abertillery Dragons   Full   Wk 1
Liam Murphy   19   NSSPA   Westwood Wizards   Full   Wk 1
Niall Lowriston   20   East London Renegades   Harlow Hawks   Full   Wk 1
Micky Spence   17   NSSPA   Whitby Vampires   Full   Wk 1
Steve Crammond   20   NSSPA   Whitby Vampires   Full   Wk 1
Kai Mungall   22   NSSPA   Ipswich Cowboys   Full   Wk 1
Joran Joransson   24   SWSCB   Rye Racers   Full   Wk 1
Soran Draghu   24   Whitby Vampires   Wednesfield Wanderers   Full   Wk2
Gary Turner   30   Abertillery Dragons   Chantry Crusaders   Full   Wk2
Jacob Carlsson   25   Ipswich Cowboys   Aberavon Gems   Full   Wk2
Phil Hayes   30   Wednesfield Wanderers   London Jets   Full   Wk2
Alex Van Maurik   26   NSSPA   Hampden Eagles   Full   Wk2
Andrew Knapkin   17   Hull Angels   York Locomotives   Loan   Wk2
Josef Vanak   19   Milton Keynes Cats   Tilbury Dockers   Loan   Wk2
Colin Browne   25   Reading Rebels   Wolston Warriors   Loan   Wk2
Mike Lowry   23   Blunsdon Bombers   Wantage Kings   Loan   Wk2
Zane Snow   27   Cleator Moor Phoenix   Chantry Crusaders   Loan   Wk2
Abraham Willemsen   26   Rye Racers   Blunsdon Bombers   Full   Wk2
Hans Lehsmeyer   23   NSSPA   Workington Logheads   Full   Wk2
Wout Ledereq   22   NSSPA   Teesside Transporters   Full   Wk2
Ruman Dimotrov   22   BUSCB   Wednesfield Wanderers   Full   WK2
Mads Vestergaard   25   NSSPA   Lanarkshire Lions   Full   Wk2
Luis Bonacci   27   NSSPA   Tweedside Tigers   Full   Wk2
Nurasyl Ibrayev   23   NSSPA   Tweedside Tigers   Full   Wk2
Ritchie Rawlins   23   NSSPA   Reading Rebels   Full   Wk2
Manu Jarvilenhto   26   NSSPA   Canvey Island Castaways   Full   Wk2
Stefan Botezatu   25   NSSPA   London Jets   Full   Wk2
Jamie Lee   25   NSSPA   East London Renegades   Full   Wk2
Gianni Stacchini   20   NSSPA   Bottesford Bullets   Full   Wk2
Heath Chattan   26   NSSPA   Abertillery Dragons   Full   Wk2
Johnny Calder   23   NSSPA   Burslem Braves   Full   Wk2
James Rymel   30   NSSPA   Ipswich Cowboys   Full   Wk2
Mike Lissenden   29   NSSPA   Harlow Hawks   Full   Wk2
Ross How   20   East London Renegades   Blunsdon Bombers   Full   Wk2
Zoltan Benko   23   Lanarkshire Lions   Canvey Island Castaways   Full   Wk3
Scott Salkeld   26   London Jets   Tweedside Tigers   Full   Wk3
Peder Jensen   33   NSSPA   Tweedside Tigers   Full   Wk3
Marvin Belmarsh   26   NSSPA   Ipswich Cowboys   Full   Wk3
Logan Bremner   17   Tweedside Tigers   East London Renegades   Loan   Wk3
Tord Salte   26   NSCB   Iwade Spitfires   Full   Wk3
Carlo Rastagna   24   Wolston Warriors   Aberavon Gems   Full   Wk3
Craig Howland   24   NSSPA   Cleator Moor Phoenix   Full   Wk3
Stanislaw Zabek   17   PSCB   Cleator Moor Phoenix   Full   Wk3
Hynek Pouznar   18   CZSCB   Wantage Kings   Full   Wk3
Claus Larsen   21   DSCB   Chantry Crusaders   Full   Wk3
James Knight   17   Falmouth Falcons   East London Renegades   Loan   Wk3
Stefan Zawadski   24   NSSPA   Reading Rebels   Full   Wk3
Frey Ohlsson   28   SWSCB   Reading Rebels   Full   Wk3
Harrison Morley   15   Hull Angels   Blunsdon Bombers   Loan   Wk3
James Denton   20   NSSPA   Blunsdon Bombers   Full   Wk3
                     
        Transfers season 2017            
Lee Byant   23   NSSPA   Ipswich Cowboys   Full   Wk1
Martin Greer   26   Bottesford Bullets   Richmond Cheetahs   Full   Wk1
Lucio Vilanova   16   E/Loan   Teesside Transporters   Loan   Wk2
Jakub Fekete   27   NSSPA   Wednesfield Wanderers   Full   Wk3
Aarni Finne   20   NSSPA   Wednesfield Wanderers   Full   Wk3
Mauro Onega   20   E/League   Aberavon Gems   Full   Wk5
Logan Bremner   17   Tweedside Tigers   Cleator Moor Phoenix   JJ L   Wk6
Kelly Kallstrom   19   NSSPA   Blunsdon Bombers   Full   Wk7
Eric Bjork   24   Ipswich Cowboys   Tilbury Dockers   Full   Wk7
Jason Isaacs   24   Whitby Vampires   Tilbury Dockers   Loan   Wk7
Graeme Watt   17   NSSPA   Tilbury Dockers   Full   Wk7
Rocky Reason   18   NSSPA   Workington Logheads   Full   Wk7
Philo Foley   20   NSSPA   Tweedside Tgers   Full   Wk8
Jack Ramsay   19   NSSPA   Foxhall Vikings   Full   Wk8
Domink Witoszek   22   NSSPA   Bottesford Bullets   Full   Wk8
Henrijs Birkerts   16   NSSPA   Bottesford Bullets   Full   Wk8
Davy Walsh   18   Warsaw Wasps   Harlow Hawks   E/L   Wk8
Richie Harrington   17   Whitby Vampires    Necron Knights   JJ L   Wk8
Zoltan Stepukhin   22   Sheffield Dons   Cleator Moor Phoenix   Loan   Wk8
Sean Miller   30   NSSPA   Whitby Vampires   Full   Wk8
Hans Beinhorn   17   Berlin Bears   Tunstall Terriors   E/L   Wk8
Jack Cawthorn   18   Helsinki Hawks   Tunstall Terriors   E/L   Wk8
Ross How   20   Blunsdon Bombers   Burslem Braves   Loan   Wk8
Jakub Baran   21   Tilbury Dockers   Iwade Spitfires   Full   Wk8
Wout Ledereq   22   Teesside Transporters   Iwade Spitfires   Loan   Wk8
Warren Kentwell   16   Richmond Cheetahs   Durham Speed Demons   Full   Wk8
Sigvard Sundstrom   17   Ljubjana Lions   Chantry Crusaders   E/L   Wk8
Ove Hydling   22   Cleator Moor Phoenix   Canvey Island Castaways   Loan   Wk8
Henrik Wasserman   31   Copenhagen Cobras   Wednesfield Wanderers   E/L   Wk8
Fabien Schutzbach   20   Berlin Bears   Durham Speed Demons   E/L   Wk10
Damien Shields   24   Iwade Spitfires   Newmarket Raiders   Loan   Wk10
Ila Niemi   28   Workington Logheads   Falmouth Falcons   Loan   Wk11
Matt Turner   19   Bottesford Bullets   Falmouth Falcons   Loan   Wk11
Anders Solberg   20   Zagreb Zebras   Workington Logheads   E/L   Wk12
Stanislaw Zabek   17   Cleator Moor Phoenix   Workington Logheads   Loan   Wk12
Joonas Juhola   27   Workington Logheads   Cleator Moor Phoenix   Loan   Wk12
Tegzo Kerekes   27   Whitby Vampires   Bottesford Bullets   Loan   Wk12
Mikhail Federenko   21   Wednesfield Wanderers   Lanarkshire Lions   Loan   Wk14
Chris Mullarkey   29   NSSPA   Wolston Warriors   Full   Wk15
Denis Gomozov   30   Aberavon Gems   Teesside Transporters   Loan   Wk15
Peter Tranberg   31   Stockholm Scorpions   Teesside Transporters   E/L   Wk15
Eugene Burkes   20   Teesside Transporters   Aberavon Gems   Loan   Wk15
Nikolaj Christensen   19   Copenhagen Cobras   Kings Lynn Lightning   E/L   Wk15
Rafal Norozny   25   Berlin Bears   Kings Lynn Lightning   E/L   Wk15
Matija Petkovic   31   Wantage Kings   Aberavon Gems   Loan   Wk15
Scott Salkeld   26   Tweedside Tigers   Richmond Cheetahs   Full   Wk15
Derek Landels   32   Abertillery Dragons   Hull Angels   Full   Wk15
Will Huntsman   16   NSSPA   Foxhall Vikings   Full   Wk15
Wayne Josephs   18   Bottesford Bullets   East London Renegades   Loan   Wk15
Edwin Ebbs   20   NSSPA   Charlemont Chargers   Full   Wk15
Richard Dempsey   17   NSSPA   Charlemont Chargers   Full   Wk15
Daniel Lawson   36   NSSPA   Charlemont Chargers   Full   Wk15
Damien Flaherty   18   NSSPA   Westwood Wizards   Full   Wk15
Steve Bechet   20   NSSPA   East London Renegades   Full   Wk15
Jens Prydtz   29   Tweedside Tigers   Hampden Eagles   Loan   Wk15