ULTIMATE LEAGUE       ULTIMATE LEAGUE KO CUP    
             
2020 Winner   Bottesford Bullets   2020 Winner   Necrons
2020 Runner-up   Necrons   2020 Runner-up   Milton Keynes Cats
             
2019 Winner   Workington Logheads   2019 Winner   Bottesford Bullets
2019 Runner-up   Bottesford Bullets   2019 Runner-up   Wantage Kings
             
2018/19 Winner   Wolston Warriors   2018/19 Winner   Teesside Transporters
2018/19 Runner-up   Kings Lynn Lightning   2018/19 Runner-up   Wantage Kings
             
2018 Winner   Wantage Kings   2018 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions
2018 Runner-up   Lanarkshire Lions   2018 Runner-up   Hull Angels
             
2017 Winner   Teesside Transporters   2017 Winner   Milton Keynes Cats
2017 Runner-up   Milton Keynes Cats   2017 Runner-up   Teesside Transporters
             
2016/17 Winner   Kings Lynn Lightning   2016/17 Winner   Tilbury Dockers
2016/17 Runner-up   Wednesfield Wanderers   2016/17 Runner-up   Wednesfield Wanderers
             
2016 Winner   Milton Keynes Cats   2016 Winner   Wantage Kings
2016 Runner-up   Kings Lynn Lightning   2016 Runner-up   Milton Keynes Cats
             
2015/16 Winner   Tunstall Terriors   2015/16 Winner   Teesside Transporters
2015/16 Runner-up    Kings Lynn Lightning   2015/16 Runner-up    Whitby Vampires
             
2014/15 Winner   Aberavon Gems   2014/15 Winner   Owlerton Owls
2014/15 Runner-up   Tunstall Terriors   2014/15 Runner-up   Kings Lynn Lightning
             
2014 Winner    Workington Logheads   2014 Winner    Midlothian Panthers
2014 Runner-up   Tweedside Tigers   2014 Runner-up   Lanarkshire Lions
             
2013 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions   2013 Winner   Tweedside Tigers
2013 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls   2013 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks
             
2012/13 Winner   Wolston Warriors   2012/13 Winner   Aberavon Gems
2012/13 Runner-up   Midlothian Panthers   2012/13 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls
             
2012 Winner   Wisbech Wizards   2012 Winner   Tweedside Tigers
2012 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems   2012 Runner-up   Wisbech Wizards
             
2011 Winner    Owlerton Owls   2011 Winner    Midlothian Panthers
2011 Runner-up   Whitehouse Witches   2011 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels
             
09/10 Winner    Lakeside KC Kestrels   09/10 Winner    Midlothian Panthers
09/10 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks   09/10 Runner-up   Wolston Warriors
             
2009 Winner   Owlerton Owls   2009 Winner   Grays Flyers
2009 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks   2009 Runner-up   Workington Logheads
             
2008 Winner   Midlothian Panthers   2008 Winner   Midlothian Panthers
2008 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks   2008 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks
             
07/08 Winner   Grays Flyers   07/08 Winner   Owlerton Owls
07/08 Runner-up   Whitehouse Witches   07/08 Runner-up   Grays Flyers
             
2007 Winner   Rye Racers   2007 Winner   Rye Racers
2007 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls   2007 Runner-up   Workington Logheads
             
2006 Winner   Berwick Buccaneers   2006 Winner   Brighton Sharks
2006 Runner-up   Workington Logheads   2006 Runner-up   Border Reivers
             
2005/06 Winner   Brighton Sharks   2005/06 Winner   Team CCL
2005/06 Runner-up   Berwick Buccaneers   2005/06 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks
             
2005 Winner   Workington Logheads   2005 Winner   Workington Logheads
2005 Runner-up    Berwick Buccaneers   2005 Runner-up    Berwick Buccaneers
             
2004 Winner   Brighton Sharks   2004 Winner   Oakley United
2004 Runner-up   Blues Brothers   2004 Runner-up   Blues Brothers
             
PAIRS       FOURS    
             
2020 Winner   Reading Rebels   2020 Winner   Bottesford Bullets
2020 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems   2020 Runner-up   Milton Keynes Cats
             
2019 Winner   Hull Angels   2019 Winner   Bottesford Bullets
2019 Runner-up   Newmarket Raiders   2019 Runner-up   Workington Logheads
             
2018/19 Winner   Milton Keynes Cats   2018/19 Winner   Wantage Kings
2018/19 Runner-up   Tilbury Dockers   2018/19 Runner-up   Kings Lynn Lightning
             
2018 Winner   Rye Racers   2018 Winner   Tilbury Dockers
2018 Runner-up   Wantage Kings   2018 Runner-up   Newmarket Raiders
             
2017 Winner   Falmouth Falcons   2017 Winner   Teesside Transporters
2017 Runner-up   Wednesfield Wnderers   2017 Runner-up   Sheffield Dons
             
2016/17 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions   2016/17 Winner   Tunstall Terriors
2016/17 Runner-up   Newmarket Raiders   2016/17 Runner-up   Rye Racers
             
2016 Winner   Aberavon Gems   2016 Winner   Teesside Transporters
2016 Runner-up   Lanarkshire Lions   2016 Runner-up   Canvey Island Castaways
             
2015/16 Winner   Workington Logheads   2015/16 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions
2015/16 Runner-up    Lanarkshire Lions   2015/16 Runner-up    Teesside Transporters
             
2014/15 Winner   Midlothian Panthers   2014/15 Winner   Kings Lynn Lightning
2014/15 Runner-up   Tunstall Terriors    2014/15 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems
             
2014 Winner    Lanarkshire Lions   2014 Winner    Aberavon Gems
2014 Runner-up   Tweedside Tigers   2014 Runner-up   Workington Logheads
             
2013 Winner   Owlerton Owls   2013 Winner   Brighton Sharks
2013 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems   2013 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls
             
2012/13 Winner   Owlerton Owls   2012/13 Winner   Wolston Warriors
2012/13 Runner-up   Teesside Transporters   2012/13 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls
             
2012 Winner   Wisbech Wizards   2012 Winner   Aberavon Gems
2012 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls   2012 Runner-up   Midlothian Panthers
             
2011 Winner    Whitehouse Witches   2011 Winner    Midlothian Panthers
2011 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels   2011 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls
             
09/10 Winner    Brighton Sharks   09/10 Winner    Owlerton Owls
09/10 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels   09/10 Runner-up   Wisbech Wizards
             
2009 Winner   Wolston Warriors   2009 Winner   Midlothian Panthers
2009 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels   2009 Runner-up   Grays Flyers
             
2008 Winner   Owlerton Owls   2008 Winner   Lakeside KC Kestrels
2008 Runner-up   Rye Racers   2008 Runner-up   Hull Bullets
             
07/08 Winner   Brighton Sharks   07/08 Winner   Midlothian Panthers
07/08 Runner-up   Grays Flyers   07/08 Runner-up   Whitehouse Witches
             
2007 Winner   Grays Flyers   2007 Winner   Hull Bullets
2007 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels   2007 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels
             
2006 Winner   Workington Logheads   2006 Winner   Posh Pirates
2006 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls   2006 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls
             
2005/06 Winner   Berwick Buccaneers   2005/06 Winner   Brighton Sharks
2005/06 Runner-up   Rye Racers   2005/06 Runner-up   Berwick Buccaneers
             
2005 Winner   Berwick Buccaneers   2005 Winner   Team CCL
2005 Runner-up    Team CCL   2005 Runner-up    Berwick Buccaneers
             
2004 Winner   Brighton Sharks   2004 Winner   Blues Brothers
2004 Runner-up   Blues Brothers   2004 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks
             
CHALLENGE CUP       UL RIDERS CHAMPIONSHIP    
             
2020 Winner   Canvey Isl Castaways   2020 Winner   Carter Fortin
2020 Runner-up   Wantage Kings   2020 Runner-up   Kenni Algreen
             
3 TT       2019Winner   Jacek Klecha
        2019 Runner-up   Vaclav Ruzucha
2019 Winner   Hull Angels        
2019 Runner-up   Canvey Island Castaways   2018/19 Winner   Steve Edgar
        2018/19 Runner-up   Jack Hagen
2018/19 Winner   Milton Keynes Cats        
2018/19 Runner-up   Lanarkshire Lions   2018 Winner   Kenni Algreen
        2018 Runner-up   Liam Reay
2018 Winner   Wednesfield Wandrs        
2018 Runner-up   Newmarket Raiders   2017 Winner   Gabrys Irzyk
        2017 Runner-up   Fillippe Chong
2017 Winner   Falmouth Falcons        
2017 Runner-up   Tilbury Dockers   2016/17 Winner   David Bedford
        2016/17 Runner-up   Nick Ambrose
2016/17 Winner   Rye Racers        
2016/17 Runner-up   Tunstall Terriors   2016 Winner   Henrik Hansen
        2016 Runner-up   Scott Bridges
2016 Winner   Wednesfield Wanderers      
2016 Runner-up   Tunstall Terriors   2015/16 Winner   Liam Reay
        2015/16 Runner-up    Jens Isaksen
2015/16 Winner   Wantage Kings        
2015/16 Runner-up    Kings Lynn Lightning   2014/15 Winner   Petr Verner
        2014/15 Runner-up   Scott Bridges
2014/15 Winner   No Competition        
2014/15 Runner-up       2014 Winner    Nick Ambrose
        2014 Runner-up   Scott Bridges
2014 Winner    No Competition        
2014 Runner-up       2013 Winner   Martin Shaw
        2013 Runner-up   Hans E Bergestol
2013 Winner   No Competition        
2013 Runner-up       2012/13 Winner   Petr Verner
        2012/13 Runner-up   Carl Hooper
2012/13 Winner   No Competition        
2012/13 Runner-up       2012 Winner   Fredrik Andersen
        2012 Runner-up   David Charlton
2012 Winner   No Competition        
2012 Runner-up       2011 Winner    Scott Bridges
        2011 Runner-up   Martin Shaw
2011 Winner    No Competition        
2011 Runner-up       09/10 Winner    Scott Bridges
        09/10 Runner-up   Jesper Risager
09/10 Winner    Owlerton Owls        
09/10 Runner-up   Grays Flyers   2009 Winner   Martin Shaw
        2009 Runner-up   Brett Tolhurst
2009 Winner   Lakeside KC Kestrels        
2009 Runner-up   Bournemouth Seagulls   2008 Winner   Ales Fortes
        2008 Runner-up   Carl Hooper
2008 Winner   Lakeside KC Kestrels        
2008 Runner-up   Hull Bullets   07/08 Winner   Carl Hooper
        07/08 Runner-up   Martin Shaw
07/08 Winner   Brighton Sharks        
07/08 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels   2007 Winner   Rado Kornacki
        2007 Runner-up   Mark Black
2007 Winner   Hull Bullets        
2007 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls   2006 Winner   Robin London
        2006 Runner-up   Morten Simonsen
2006 Winner   Owlerton Owls        
2006 Runner-up   Workington Logheads   2005/06 Winner   Michal Beijerholm
        2005/06 Runner-up   Ray Vettori
2005/06 Winner   Rye Racers        
2005/06 Runner-up   Border Reivers   2005 Winner   Scott Simpson
        2005 Runner-up    Joonas Rasmussen
2005 Winner   Fife Rockets        
2005 Runner-up    Team CCL   2004 Winner   Henrik Olberg
        2004 Runner-up   Rado Kornacki
2004 Winner   No Competition        
2004 Runner-up