ULTIMATE LEAGUE       ULTIMATE LEAGUE KO CUP    
2022/23 Winner       2022/23 Winner    
2022/23 Runner-up       2022/23 Runner-up    
             
2022 Winner   Kings Lynn Lightning   2022 Winner   Kings Lynn Lightning
2022 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems   2022 Runner-up   Bottesford Bullets
             
2021 Winner   Aberavon Gems   2021 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions
2021 Runner-up   Kings Lynn Lightning   2021 Runner-up   Milton Keynes Cats
             
2020/21 Winner   Necrons   2020/21 Winner   Workington Logheads
2020/21 Runner-up   Reading Rebels   2020/21 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems
             
2020 Winner   Bottesford Bullets   2020 Winner   Necrons
2020 Runner-up   Necrons   2020 Runner-up   Milton Keynes Cats
             
2019 Winner   Workington Logheads   2019 Winner   Bottesford Bullets
2019 Runner-up   Bottesford Bullets   2019 Runner-up   Wantage Kings
             
2018/19 Winner   Wolston Warriors   2018/19 Winner   Teesside Transporters
2018/19 Runner-up   Kings Lynn Lightning   2018/19 Runner-up   Wantage Kings
             
2018 Winner   Wantage Kings   2018 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions
2018 Runner-up   Lanarkshire Lions   2018 Runner-up   Hull Angels
             
2017 Winner   Teesside Transporters   2017 Winner   Milton Keynes Cats
2017 Runner-up   Milton Keynes Cats   2017 Runner-up   Teesside Transporters
             
2016/17 Winner   Kings Lynn Lightning   2016/17 Winner   Tilbury Dockers
2016/17 Runner-up   Wednesday Wanderers   2016/17 Runner-up   Wednesfield Wanderers
             
2016 Winner   Milton Keynes Cats   2016 Winner   Wantage Kings
2016 Runner-up   Kings Lynn Lightning   2016 Runner-up   Milton Keynes Cats
             
2015/16 Winner   Tunstall Terriors   2015/16 Winner   Teesside Transporters
2015/16 Runner-up    Kings Lynn Lightning   2015/16 Runner-up    Whitby Vampires
             
2014/15 Winner   Aberavon Gems   2014/15 Winner   Owlerton Owls
2014/15 Runner-up   Tunstall Terriors   2014/15 Runner-up   Kings Lynn Lightning
             
2014 Winner    Workington Logheads   2014 Winner    Midlothian Panthers
2014 Runner-up   Tweedside Tigers   2014 Runner-up   Lanarkshire Lions
             
2013 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions   2013 Winner   Tweedside Tigers
2013 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls   2013 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks
             
2012/13 Winner   Wolston Warriors   2012/13 Winner   Aberavon Gems
2012/13 Runner-up   Midlothian Panthers   2012/13 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls
             
2012 Winner   Wisbech Wizards   2012 Winner   Tweedside Tigers
2012 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems   2012 Runner-up   Wisbech Wizards
             
2011 Winner    Owlerton Owls   2011 Winner    Midlothian Panthers
2011 Runner-up   Whitehouse Witches   2011 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels
             
09/10 Winner    Lakeside KC Kestrels   09/10 Winner    Midlothian Panthers
09/10 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks   09/10 Runner-up   Wolston Warriors
             
2009 Winner   Owlerton Owls   2009 Winner   Grays Flyers
2009 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks   2009 Runner-up   Workington Logheads
             
2008 Winner   Midlothian Panthers   2008 Winner   Midlothian Panthers
2008 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks   2008 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks
             
07/08 Winner   Grays Flyers   07/08 Winner   Owlerton Owls
07/08 Runner-up   Whitehouse Witches   07/08 Runner-up   Grays Flyers
             
2007 Winner   Rye Racers   2007 Winner   Rye Racers
2007 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls   2007 Runner-up   Workington Logheads
             
2006 Winner   Berwick Buccaneers   2006 Winner   Brighton Sharks
2006 Runner-up   Workington Logheads   2006 Runner-up   Border Reivers
             
2005/06 Winner   Brighton Sharks   2005/06 Winner   Team CCL
2005/06 Runner-up   Berwick Buccaneers   2005/06 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks
             
2005 Winner   Workington Logheads   2005 Winner   Workington Logheads
2005 Runner-up    Berwick Buccaneers   2005 Runner-up    Berwick Buccaneers
             
2004 Winner   Brighton Sharks   2004 Winner   Oakley United
2004 Runner-up   Blues Brothers   2004 Runner-up   Blues Brothers
             
PAIRS       FOURS    
2022/23 Winner       2022/23 Winner    
2022/23 Runner-up       2022/23 Runner-up    
             
2022 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions   2022 Winner   Necrons
2022 Runner-up   Bottesford Bullets   2022 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems
             
2021 Winner   Reading Rebels   2021 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions
2021 Runner-up   Kings Lynn Lightning   2021 Runner-up   Necrons
             
20/21 Winner   Reading Rebels   20/21 Winner   Kings Lynn Lightning
20/21 Runner-up   Canvey Island Castaways 20/21Runner-up   Workington Logheads
             
2020 Winner   Reading Rebels   2020 Winner   Bottesford Bullets
2020 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems   2020 Runner-up   Milton Keynes Cats
             
2019 Winner   Hull Angels   2019 Winner   Bottesford Bullets
2019 Runner-up   Newmarket Raiders   2019 Runner-up   Workington Logheads
             
2018/19 Winner   Milton Keynes Cats   2018/19 Winner   Wantage Kings
2018/19 Runner-up   Tilbury Dockers   2018/19 Runner-up   Kings Lynn Lightning
             
2018 Winner   Rye Racers   2018 Winner   Tilbury Dockers
2018 Runner-up   Wantage Kings   2018 Runner-up   Newmarket Raiders
             
2017 Winner   Falmouth Falcons   2017 Winner   Teesside Transporters
2017 Runner-up   Wednesfield Wnderers   2017 Runner-up   Sheffield Dons
             
2016/17 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions   2016/17 Winner   Tunstall Terriors
2016/17 Runner-up   Newmarket Raiders   2016/17 Runner-up   Rye Racers
             
2016 Winner   Aberavon Gems   2016 Winner   Teesside Transporters
2016 Runner-up   Lanarkshire Lions   2016 Runner-up   Canvey Island Castaways
             
2015/16 Winner   Workington Logheads   2015/16 Winner   Lanarkshire Lions
2015/16 Runner-up    Lanarkshire Lions   2015/16 Runner-up    Teesside Transporters
             
2014/15 Winner   Midlothian Panthers   2014/15 Winner   Kings Lynn Lightning
2014/15 Runner-up   Tunstall Terriors    2014/15 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems
             
2014 Winner    Lanarkshire Lions   2014 Winner    Aberavon Gems
2014 Runner-up   Tweedside Tigers   2014 Runner-up   Workington Logheads
             
2013 Winner   Owlerton Owls   2013 Winner   Brighton Sharks
2013 Runner-up   Aberavon Gems   2013 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls
             
2012/13 Winner   Owlerton Owls   2012/13 Winner   Wolston Warriors
2012/13 Runner-up   Teesside Transporters   2012/13 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls
             
2012 Winner   Wisbech Wizards   2012 Winner   Aberavon Gems
2012 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls   2012 Runner-up   Midlothian Panthers
             
2011 Winner    Whitehouse Witches   2011 Winner    Midlothian Panthers
2011 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels   2011 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls
             
09/10 Winner    Brighton Sharks   09/10 Winner    Owlerton Owls
09/10 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels   09/10 Runner-up   Wisbech Wizards
             
2009 Winner   Wolston Warriors   2009 Winner   Midlothian Panthers
2009 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels   2009 Runner-up   Grays Flyers
             
2008 Winner   Owlerton Owls   2008 Winner   Lakeside KC Kestrels
2008 Runner-up   Rye Racers   2008 Runner-up   Hull Bullets
             
07/08 Winner   Brighton Sharks   07/08 Winner   Midlothian Panthers
07/08 Runner-up   Grays Flyers   07/08 Runner-up   Whitehouse Witches
             
2007 Winner   Grays Flyers   2007 Winner   Hull Bullets
2007 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels   2007 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels
             
2006 Winner   Workington Logheads   2006 Winner   Posh Pirates
2006 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls   2006 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls
             
2005/06 Winner   Berwick Buccaneers   2005/06 Winner   Brighton Sharks
2005/06 Runner-up   Rye Racers   2005/06 Runner-up   Berwick Buccaneers
             
2005 Winner   Berwick Buccaneers   2005 Winner   Team CCL
2005 Runner-up    Team CCL   2005 Runner-up    Berwick Buccaneers
             
2004 Winner   Brighton Sharks   2004 Winner   Blues Brothers
2004 Runner-up   Blues Brothers   2004 Runner-up   Brighton Sharks
             
CHALLENGE CUP       UL RIDERS CHAMPIONSHIP    
        2022/23 Winner    
        2022/23 Runner-up    
             
        2022 Winner   Richie Sampson
        2022 Runner-up   Laurence Chamberlain
             
2021 Winner   Richmond Cheetahs   2021 Winner   Michael Plant
2021 Runner-up   w/o   2021 Runner-up   Robbie Cormack
             
2020/21 Winner   Wolston Warriors   2020/21 Winner   Petr Marko
2020/21 Runner-up   Reading Rebels   2020/21 Runner-up   Ray France
             
2020 Winner   Canvey Isl Castaways   2020 Winner   Carter Fortin
2020 Runner-up   Wantage Kings   2020 Runner-up   Kenni Algreen
             
3 TT       2019Winner   Jacek Klecha
2022/23 Winner       2019 Runner-up   Vaclav Ruzucha
2022/23 Runner-up            
        2018/19 Winner   Steve Edgar
2022 Winner   Aberavon Gems   2018/19 Runner-up   Jack Hagen
2022 Runner-up   Necrons        
        2018 Winner   Kenni Algreen
2019 Winner   Hull Angels   2018 Runner-up   Liam Reay
2019 Runner-up   Canvey Isl Castaways        
        2017 Winner   Gabrys Irzyk
2018/19 Winner   Milton Keynes Cats   2017 Runner-up   Fillippe Chong
2018/19 Runner-up   Lanarkshire Lions        
        2016/17 Winner   David Bedford
2018 Winner   Wednesfield Wandrs   2016/17 Runner-up   Nick Ambrose
2018 Runner-up   Newmarket Raiders        
        2016 Winner   Henrik Hansen
2017 Winner   Falmouth Falcons   2016 Runner-up   Scott Bridges
2017 Runner-up   Tilbury Dockers        
        2015/16 Winner   Liam Reay
2016/17 Winner   Rye Racers   2015/16 Runner-up    Jens Isaksen
2016/17 Runner-up   Tunstall Terriors        
        2014/15 Winner   Petr Verner
2016 Winner   Wednesfield Wanderers 2014/15 Runner-up   Scott Bridges
2016 Runner-up   Tunstall Terriors        
        2014 Winner    Nick Ambrose
2015/16 Winner   Wantage Kings   2014 Runner-up   Scott Bridges
2015/16 Runner-up    Kings Lynn Lightning        
        2013 Winner   Martin Shaw
2014/15 Winner   No Competition   2013 Runner-up   Hans E Bergestol
2014/15 Runner-up            
        2012/13 Winner   Petr Verner
2014 Winner    No Competition   2012/13 Runner-up   Carl Hooper
2014 Runner-up            
        2012 Winner   Fredrik Andersen
2013 Winner   No Competition   2012 Runner-up   David Charlton
2013 Runner-up            
        2011 Winner    Scott Bridges
2012/13 Winner   No Competition   2011 Runner-up   Martin Shaw
2012/13 Runner-up            
        09/10 Winner    Scott Bridges
2012 Winner   No Competition   09/10 Runner-up   Jesper Risager
2012 Runner-up            
        2009 Winner   Martin Shaw
2011 Winner    No Competition   2009 Runner-up   Brett Tolhurst
2011 Runner-up            
        2008 Winner   Ales Fortes
09/10 Winner    Owlerton Owls   2008 Runner-up   Carl Hooper
09/10 Runner-up   Grays Flyers        
        07/08 Winner   Carl Hooper
2009 Winner   Lakeside KC Kestrels   07/08 Runner-up   Martin Shaw
2009 Runner-up   Bournemouth Seagulls        
        2007 Winner   Rado Kornacki
2008 Winner   Lakeside KC Kestrels   2007 Runner-up   Mark Black
2008 Runner-up   Hull Bullets        
        2006 Winner   Robin London
07/08 Winner   Brighton Sharks   2006 Runner-up   Morten Simonsen
07/08 Runner-up   Lakeside KC Kestrels        
        2005/06 Winner   Michal Beijerholm
2007 Winner   Hull Bullets   2005/06 Runner-up   Ray Vettori
2007 Runner-up   Owlerton Owls        
        2005 Winner   Scott Simpson
2006 Winner   Owlerton Owls   2005 Runner-up    Joonas Rasmussen
2006 Runner-up   Workington Logheads        
        2004 Winner   Henrik Olberg
2005/06 Winner   Rye Racers   2004 Runner-up   Rado Kornacki
2005/06 Runner-up   Border Reivers   2005 Winner   Scott Simpson
        2005 Runner-up    Joonas Rasmussen
2005 Winner   Fife Rockets        
2005 Runner-up    Team CCL   2004 Winner   Henrik Olberg
        2004 Runner-up   Rado Kornacki
2004 Winner   No Competition        
2004 Runner-up